Service Breeze 2 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - Breeze 2 - Bury St Edmunds Town Service

             
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 11 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds opp 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Spread Eagle, Bury St Edmunds 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Sherborne Road, Horringer Court 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Starre Road, Westley Estate 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Westley School, Westley Estate 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Hoopers Square, Westley Estate 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Willcox Avenue, Westley Estate 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Cavendish Road, Bury St Edmunds 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
ASDA, Bury St Edmunds 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
West Suffolk College, Bury St Edmunds 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds o/s 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31

Sorry, there is no service on Saturdays, Sundays, Public Holidays, December 25, 26 or January 1.  Modified services may run over the Christmas period, please refer to publicity on the bus or the news page of our website
Generated on 11/02/2021 05:51