Service Breeze 2 Timetable

Monday to Friday - Breeze 2 - Bury St Edmunds Town Service

Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 11
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds opp
  • 09:02
  • 10:02
  • 11:02
  • 12:02
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
Spread Eagle, Bury St Edmunds
  • 09:06
  • 10:06
  • 11:06
  • 12:06
  • 13:06
  • 14:06
Sherborne Road, Horringer Court
  • 09:09
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • 12:09
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
Starre Road, Westley Estate
  • 09:12
  • 10:12
  • 11:12
  • 12:12
  • 13:12
  • 14:12
Westley School, Westley Estate
  • 09:14
  • 10:14
  • 11:14
  • 12:14
  • 13:14
  • 14:14
Hoopers Square, Westley Estate
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:16
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 14:16
Willcox Avenue, Westley Estate
  • 09:17
  • 10:17
  • 11:17
  • 12:17
  • 13:17
  • 14:17
Cavendish Road, Bury St Edmunds
  • 09:19
  • 10:19
  • 11:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
ASDA, Bury St Edmunds
  • 09:21
  • 10:21
  • 11:21
  • 12:21
  • 13:21
  • 14:21
West Suffolk College, Bury St Edmunds
  • 09:24
  • 10:24
  • 11:24
  • 12:24
  • 13:24
  • 14:24
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds o/s
  • 09:29
  • 10:29
  • 11:29
  • 12:29
  • 13:29
  • 14:29
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds
  • 09:31
  • 10:31
  • 11:31
  • 12:31
  • 13:31
  • 14:31
Sorry, there is no service on Saturdays, Sundays, Public Holidays, December 25, 26 or January 1.  Modified services may run over the Christmas period, please refer to publicity on the bus or the news page of our website