Service 9A Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 9A - Braintree Circular

       
The Saling Oak, Blake End 07:30 --- ---
Church, Great Saling 07:34 --- ---
Alienor Avenue, Great Bardfield 07:42 15:00 17:00
The Fox, Finchingfield 07:49 15:07 17:07
The Green, Wethersfield 07:54 15:12 17:12
Village Hall, Shalford 08:00 15:18 17:18
Bell Lane, Panfield 08:07 15:31 17:25
Towerlands Leisure Centre, Bocking 08:12 15:36 17:30
Braintree College, Bocking 08:15 15:39 17:33
Bus Park, Braintree Town Centre 08:20 15:44 17:38
Tesco, Great Notley 08:33 15:59 17:53

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 9A - Braintree (Circular)

       
Tesco, Great Notley 07:45 16:00 17:55
Bus Park, Braintree Town Centre Arrive 07:58 16:13 18:08
Bus Park, Braintree Town Centre Depart 08:06 16:13 18:08
Braintree College, Bocking 08:11 16:18 18:13
Towerlands Leisure Centre, Bocking 08:16 16:23 18:18
Bell Lane, Panfield 08:21 16:28 18:23
Village Hall, Shalford 08:28 16:35 18:30
The Green, Wethersfield 08:34 16:41 18:35
The Fox, Finchingfield 08:40 16:47 18:40
Alienor Avenue, Great Bardfield 08:48 16:55 18:46
Church, Great Saling --- --- 18:54
The Saling Oak, Blake End --- --- 18:56

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 03/03/2021 10:32