Service 9 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 9 - Great Notley - Great Bardfield

                 
Tesco, Great Notley 08:35 09:50 then
at
these
mins
50 until 14:50 16:50 ---
Railway Station, Braintree --- --- --- --- --- 18:32
Bus Park, Braintree Town Centre Arrive 08:48 10:01 01 15:01 17:01 18:34
Bus Park, Braintree Town Centre Depart 08:52 10:06 06 15:06 17:06 18:34
Aetheric Road, Braintree 08:57 10:11 11 15:11 17:11 18:39
Post Office, Bocking 08:59 10:13 13 15:13 17:13 18:41
Towerlands Leisure Centre, Bocking 09:02 10:16 16 15:16 17:16 18:44
Bell Lane, Panfield 09:07 10:21 21 15:21 17:21 18:49
Village Hall, Shalford 09:14 10:28 28 15:28 17:28 18:56
The Green, Wethersfield 09:20 10:34 34 15:34 17:34 19:01
The Fox, Finchingfield 09:26 10:40 40 15:40 17:40 19:06
Alienor Avenue, Great Bardfield 09:34 10:48 48 15:48 17:48 19:12
Church, Great Saling --- --- --- --- --- 19:20
The Saling Oak, Blake End --- --- --- --- --- 19:22
Graunt Courts, Blake End --- --- --- --- --- 19:22

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 9 - Great Bardfield - Great Notley

                 
The Saling Oak, Blake End 06:30 --- then
at
these
mins
--- until --- --- ---
Church, Great Saling 06:34 --- --- --- --- ---
Alienor Avenue, Great Bardfield 06:42 08:55 55 13:55 15:55 17:50
The Fox, Finchingfield 06:49 09:02 02 14:02 16:02 17:57
The Green, Wethersfield 06:54 09:07 07 14:07 16:07 18:02
Village Hall, Shalford 07:00 09:13 13 14:13 16:13 18:08
Bell Lane, Panfield 07:07 09:20 20 14:20 16:20 18:15
Towerlands Leisure Centre, Bocking 07:10 09:23 23 14:23 16:23 18:20
Post Office, Bocking 07:15 09:26 26 14:26 16:26 18:23
Aetheric Road, Braintree 07:17 09:28 28 14:28 16:28 18:25
Blyth's Meadow, Braintree Town Centre 07:19 09:30 30 14:30 16:30 18:27
Railway Station, Braintree 07:22 --- --- --- --- 18:30
Bus Park, Braintree Town Centre Arrive 07:24 09:33 33 14:33 16:33 ---
Bus Park, Braintree Town Centre Depart 07:29 09:35 35 14:35 16:35 ---
Tesco, Great Notley 07:42 09:50 50 14:50 16:50 ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 11/02/2021 09:40