Service 817 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 817 - Southchurch - Leigh On Sea

   
Westcliff High Schools, Leigh-on-Sea 15:45
Chalkwell Park, Chalkwell 15:50
Westcliff Plough, Westcliff-on-Sea 15:52
Cliffs Pavilion, Westcliff-on-Sea 15:57
Alexandra Road, Southend-on-Sea 16:01
Thorpe Bay Railway Station, Thorpe Bay 16:05
The White Horse PH, Southchurch 16:12
Cokefield Avenue, Southchurch 16:15
Victory Sports Ground, Southchurch 16:19

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 817 - Leigh On Sea - Southchurch

   
Jones Memorial Recreation Ground, Southchurch 07:55
Cokefield Avenue, Southchurch 07:58
The White Horse PH, Southchurch 08:03
Southend Central Railway Station, Southend-on-Sea 08:07
Cliffs Pavilion, Westcliff-on-Sea 08:11
Westcliff Plough, Westcliff-on-Sea 08:16
Chalkwell Park, Chalkwell 08:19
St Thomas Moore School, Leigh-on-Sea 08:23


Generated on 13/02/2021 08:43