Service 814 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 814 - Leigh On Sea - Bournes Green

   
Westcliff High Schools, Leigh-on-Sea 15:45
Cliffs Pavilion, Westcliff-on-Sea 15:55
Burdett Road, Southend-on-Sea 16:02
Thorpe Bay Corner, Thorpe Bay 16:07
Thorpe Bay Railway Station, Thorpe Bay 16:10
Waterloo Road, Shoeburyness 16:25
Shoeburyness Railway Station, Shoeburyness 16:28
Church, Great Wakering 16:31
Little Wakering Corner, Great Wakering 16:34
North Shoebury Corner, North Shoebury 16:38
LA Fitness, Bournes Green 16:40

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 814 - Bournes Green - Leigh On Sea

   
Rose Inn, Bournes Green 07:55
Little Wakering Corner, Great Wakering 08:00
Church, Great Wakering 08:05
Shoeburyness Railway Station, Shoeburyness 08:10
Thorpe Bay Corner, Thorpe Bay 08:15
Kursaal, Southend-on-Sea 08:19
Cliffs Pavilion, Westcliff-on-Sea 08:26
St Thomas Moore School, Leigh-on-Sea 08:40