Service 514 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 514 - Woodham Ferrers - Leigh On Sea

   
Victoria Road, South Woodham Ferrers 07:18
Champions Manor Hall, South Woodham Ferrers 07:18
Mount Pleasant Road, South Woodham Ferrers 07:19
Hallowell Down, South Woodham Ferrers 07:19
Railway Station, Rayleigh opp 07:21
The Travellers Joy, Rayleigh 07:22
Sir Walter Raleigh Drive, Rayleigh 07:23
Victoria Avenue, Rayleigh 07:25
Electricity Board, Rayleigh 07:26
Lower Barn Farm, Rawreth 07:27
Church, Rayleigh 07:28
Fitz Wimarc School, Rayleigh 07:29
Cemetery, Rayleigh 07:30
Hambro Hill, Rayleigh 07:31
The Gattens, Rayleigh 07:32
Bullwood Hall, Hockley 07:33
Fountain Lane, Hockley 07:34
Folly Lane, Hockley 07:35
The Bull, Hockley 07:36
SEETEC, Hockley 07:37
The White Hart, Hawkwell 07:38
Hillside Avenue, Hawkwell 07:39
Tudor Way, Hawkwell 07:40
Mount Bovers Lane, Hawkwell 07:40
Gandalfs Ride, South Woodham Ferrers 07:50
Railway Station, South Woodham Ferrers opp 08:04
High Street, Rayleigh 08:04
Carpenters Arms Rdbt, Rawreth 08:04
Comet Way, Eastwood adj 08:05
Prittlewell School, Prittlewell 08:09
Kent Elms Corner South, Leigh-on-Sea 08:11
Hurst Way, Leigh-on-Sea 08:12
Westcliff High Schools, Leigh-on-Sea 08:14
St Thomas Moore School, Leigh-on-Sea 08:15
Southbourne Grove, Prittlewell 08:16
Mannering Gardens South, Leigh-on-Sea 08:17
Treecot Drive, Leigh-on-Sea 08:19
Southend Hospital South, Prittlewell 08:20
Rochford Business Park, Eastwood 08:23
Comet Way, Eastwood 08:25

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 514 - Leigh On Sea - Woodham Ferrers

   
Champions Manor Hall, South Woodham Ferrers 15:40
Mount Pleasant Road, South Woodham Ferrers 15:42
Victoria Road, South Woodham Ferrers 15:42
Hallowell Down, South Woodham Ferrers 15:43
Sir Walter Raleigh Drive, Rayleigh 15:44
Victoria Avenue, Rayleigh 15:44
Electricity Board, Rayleigh 15:45
Lower Barn Farm, Rawreth 15:45
Gandalfs Ride, South Woodham Ferrers 15:46
Railway Station, Rayleigh 15:47
Carpenters Arms Rdbt, Rawreth 15:47
The Library, Rayleigh 15:53
Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell 15:55
Prittlewell School, Prittlewell 15:57
Southend Hospital South, Prittlewell 15:59
Westcliff High Schools, Leigh-on-Sea 16:01
St Thomas Moore School, Leigh-on-Sea opp 16:13
Southbourne Grove, Prittlewell 16:15
Mannering Gardens South, Leigh-on-Sea 16:16
St Thomas Moore School, Leigh-on-Sea 16:17


Generated on 16/03/2021 18:48