Service 509 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 509 - Leigh On Sea - Southchurch

   
St Marys Church, North Shoebury 07:50
Shoebury Sports Centre, Shoeburyness 07:52
Thorpedene School, Shoeburyness 07:53
Thorpedene Library, Shoeburyness 07:54
Shoebury Park, North Shoebury 07:54
North Shoebury Corner, North Shoebury 07:55
Maplin Way North, Bournes Green 07:56
LA Fitness, Bournes Green 07:57
Bournes Green Roundabout, Bournes Green E-bound 07:58
Marcus Avenue, Thorpe Bay 07:58
Thorpe Bay Railway Station, Thorpe Bay 08:00
Thorpe Bay Corner, Thorpe Bay 08:03
Roslin Hotel, Thorpe Bay 08:03
Halfway House PH, Southchurch 08:04
Lifstan Way South, Southchurch 08:05
Marine Activities Centre, Southchurch 08:05
Esplanade House, Southend-on-Sea 08:07
Kursaal, Southend-on-Sea 08:08
Southend Pier, Southend-on-Sea 08:09
Cliff Lift, Southend-on-Sea 08:09
Westcliff Casino, Southend-on-Sea 08:10
Palmeira Arches, Westcliff-on-Sea 08:11
Westcliff Jetty, Westcliff-on-Sea 08:12
Chalkwell Park, Chalkwell 08:13
Chalkwell Shelter, Chalkwell 08:18
The Ridgeway, Chalkwell 08:19
Jones Memorial Recreation Ground, Southchurch 08:21
Fossetts Way, Southchurch 08:22
Bournes Green Roundabout, Bournes Green 08:27


Generated on 15/02/2021 00:04