Service 503 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 503 - Southchurch - South Woodham Ferrers

   
The Turnpike east, Rettendon 15:45
Oakwood Nurseries, Rettendon 15:46
Smithfield Nursery, Rettendon 15:47
Sorata Kennels, Rettendon 15:47
Grange Farm, Rettendon 15:48
Tropical Wings, South Woodham Ferrers 15:50
Burnham Road Nursery, South Woodham Ferrers 15:51
Old Wickford Road, South Woodham Ferrers 15:52
Victoria Road, South Woodham Ferrers 15:52
Champions Manor Hall, South Woodham Ferrers 15:53
Bedloes Corner, Rawreth 15:54
Railway Station, South Woodham Ferrers 15:59
Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell Stop L 16:00
Westcliff High Schools, Leigh-on-Sea 16:08
Southend High for Girls, Southchurch 16:21
Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell 16:33

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 503 - South Woodham Ferrers - Southchurch

   
The Turnpike east, Rettendon 07:29
Oakwood Nurseries, Rettendon 07:34
Smithfield Nursery, Rettendon 07:36
Sorata Kennels, Rettendon 07:37
Grange Farm, Rettendon 07:37
Tropical Wings, South Woodham Ferrers 07:38
Burnham Road Nursery, South Woodham Ferrers 07:40
Old Wickford Road, South Woodham Ferrers 07:41
Champions Manor Hall, South Woodham Ferrers 07:42
Mount Pleasant Road, South Woodham Ferrers 07:43
Victoria Road, South Woodham Ferrers 07:43
Bedloes Corner, Rawreth 07:43
Railway Station, South Woodham Ferrers 08:03
Asda Store, South Woodham Ferrers 08:04
Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell Stop J 08:05
Westcliff High Schools, Leigh-on-Sea 08:20
Highfield Gardens, Prittlewell 08:25


Generated on 11/03/2021 22:29