Service 16 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 16A - Newmarket - Bury St Edmunds

   
Railway Station, Kennett 07:00
The Close, Kennett 07:01
Post Office, Kentford 07:05
Crossroads, Moulton 07:07
Horseshoe Drive, Red Lodge 07:10
Red Lodge Public House, Red Lodge 07:12
Heathersett Way, Red Lodge 07:12
Walnut Tree, Worlington N-bound 07:13
Walnut Tree, Worlington E-bound 07:13
Bus Station, Mildenhall 07:15
Camp Close, Icklingham 07:16
Red Lion, Icklingham 07:17
The Farthings, Icklingham 07:18
St Marys Church, Mildenhall Arrive 07:20
St Marys Church, Mildenhall Depart 07:22
Bridge Farm Close, Mildenhall 07:22
Folly Road, Mildenhall 07:23
Health Centre, Mildenhall 07:24
Girton Close, Mildenhall 07:24
Clare Close, Mildenhall 07:26
Police Station, Mildenhall 07:26
Lark Road, Mildenhall 07:27
Junction Road, Mildenhall 07:28
The Guineas Bus Station, Newmarket 07:30
Downing Close, Mildenhall 07:37
Country Park, West Stow 07:37
Telephone Box, West Stow 07:39
Spearmint Way, Red Lodge 07:42
Silver Lodge, Barton Mills 07:43
Blackberry Way, Red Lodge 07:50
Laurel Close, Red Lodge 07:51
Foxglove Close, Red Lodge 07:52
Lark Hill, Moulton 07:53
Sorrell Court, Red Lodge 07:54
Ash Court, Red Lodge 07:56
Larch Way, Red Lodge 07:57
Thistle Way, Red Lodge 07:59
School, Culford 08:05
Culford House, Brockley Corner 08:14
Oak Close, Fornham St Genevieve 08:15
The Woolpack, Fornham St Martin 08:18
Philip Road, Bury St Edmunds Opposite 08:20
West Suffolk House, Bury St Edmunds 08:22
ASDA, Bury St Edmunds 08:23
Cavendish Road, Bury St Edmunds 08:24
Willcox Avenue, Westley Estate 08:26
Westley School, Westley Estate 08:28
Flemyng Road, Westley Estate 08:28
Gainsborough Road north end, Westley Estate 08:29
Hepworth Avenue, Westley Estate 08:29
Springfield Road, Bury St Edmunds 08:30
West Suffolk College, Bury St Edmunds 08:33
Westley Road, Bury St Edmunds 08:34
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 08:35
Parkway Bus Layby, Bury St Edmunds 08:36
West Stow Turning, Icklingham 08:36
Old Convent Orchard, Bury St Edmunds 08:38
St Benedicts Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds 08:40
Barton Hill, Fornham St Martin 08:43
Philip Road, Bury St Edmunds 08:45


Generated on 14/02/2021 17:23