Service 15A Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 15A - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

     
Springfield Road, Bury St Edmunds --- 16:15
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds --- 16:20
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds --- 16:21
Meadow Drive, Horringer 15:45 16:28
Brookes Corner, Chevington --- 16:32
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh --- 16:40
Church End, Depden 15:49 16:42
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 15:52 16:45
Highpoint, Stradishall 15:57 16:50
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 16:02 16:55
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington --- 17:00

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 15A - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

     
Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3 07:20 ---
Jaywick Road, Haverhill 07:22 ---
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 07:28 07:45
Highpoint, Stradishall 07:33 07:50
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 07:38 07:55
Church End, Depden 07:41 07:58
Brookes Corner, Chevington 07:45 08:02
Meadow Drive, Horringer 07:49 08:06
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 --- 08:20
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 07:59 ---


Generated on 11/03/2021 23:33