Service 15 Timetable

Monday to Friday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3
  • 06:15
  • 06:45 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:15 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:15
  • ---
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:15 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:15
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Dalham Place, Haverhill
  • 06:18
  • 06:48 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:18 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:18
  • ---
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:18 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:18
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 06:20
  • 06:50 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:20 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:20
  • ---
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:20 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:20
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Tasman Close, Haverhill
  • 06:21
  • 06:51 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:21 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:21
  • ---
  • 12:21
  • 13:21
  • 14:21 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:21 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:21
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 06:23
  • 06:53 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:23 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:23
  • ---
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:23 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:23 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:23
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 06:30
  • 07:00 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:30 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:30
  • ---
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:30 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:30
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting
  • 06:35
  • 07:05 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:35 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:35
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 14:35 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:35 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:35
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 06:40
  • 07:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:40 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:40
  • ---
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:40 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:40
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Shelter, Stradishall
  • 06:42
  • 07:12 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:42 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:42
  • ---
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 14:42 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:42 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:42
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street
  • 06:44
  • 07:14 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:44 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:44
  • ---
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:44 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:44
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 06:45
  • 07:15 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:45 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:45
  • ---
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 14:45 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:45 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:45
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Church End, Depden
  • 06:48
  • 07:18 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:48 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:48
  • ---
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:48 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:48
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • 06:49
  • 07:19 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:49 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:49 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:49
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • 06:58
  • 07:28 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 08:58 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:58
  • 11:58
  • 12:58
  • 13:58
  • 14:58 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 15:58 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:58
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • 07:02
  • 07:32 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:02 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:02
  • 12:02
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • 15:02 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 16:02 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:02
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • 07:09
  • 07:39 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:09 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:09
  • 12:09
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
  • 15:09 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 16:09 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:09
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8
  • 07:10
  • 07:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 09:10 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:10
  • 12:10
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 15:10 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 16:10 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:10
Sch - School days only
NSch - Not School days

Monday to Friday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Majors Close, Chedburgh
  • 06:15
  • 06:45
  • 08:15
  • 09:15
  • 11:49
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:15
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • 06:17
  • 06:47
  • 08:17
  • 09:17
  • 11:51
  • 12:17
  • 13:17
  • 14:17
  • 15:17
  • 17:17
Church End, Depden adj
  • 06:18
  • 06:48
  • 08:18
  • 09:18
  • ---
  • 12:18
  • 13:18
  • 14:18
  • 15:18
  • 17:18
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street
  • 06:19
  • 06:49
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • ---
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 14:19
  • 15:19
  • 17:19
Greyhound, Chevington
  • 06:20
  • 06:50
  • 08:20
  • 09:20
  • 11:52
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20
  • 15:20
  • 17:20
Shelter, Stradishall
  • 06:26
  • 06:56
  • 08:26
  • 09:26
  • ---
  • 12:26
  • 13:26
  • 14:26
  • 15:26
  • 17:26
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 06:28
  • 06:58
  • 08:28
  • 09:28
  • ---
  • 12:28
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
  • 15:28
  • 17:28
Greys Lane, Barnardiston
  • 06:28
  • 06:58
  • 08:28
  • 09:28
  • ---
  • 12:28
  • 13:28
  • 14:28
  • 15:28
  • 17:28
Sowley Green Farm, Sowley Green
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • ---
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 17:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting
  • 06:31
  • 07:01
  • 08:31
  • 09:31
  • ---
  • 12:31
  • 13:31
  • 14:31
  • 15:31
  • 17:31
Mill House, Little Wratting
  • 06:33
  • 07:03
  • 08:33
  • 09:33
  • ---
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 14:33
  • 15:33
  • 17:33
Westward Deals, Kedington
  • 06:34
  • 07:04
  • 08:34
  • 09:34
  • ---
  • 12:34
  • 13:34
  • 14:34
  • 15:34
  • 17:34
Rectory Road, Kedington
  • 06:35
  • 07:05
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 14:35
  • 15:35
  • 17:35
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 06:36
  • 07:06
  • 08:36
  • 09:36
  • ---
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 15:36
  • 17:36
Eastcotts, Calford Green
  • 06:36
  • 07:06
  • 08:36
  • 09:36
  • ---
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 14:36
  • 15:36
  • 17:36
Janus Close, Haverhill
  • 06:40
  • 07:10
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • ---
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 17:40
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 06:43
  • 07:13
  • 08:43
  • 09:43
  • ---
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
  • 14:43
  • 15:43
  • 17:43
Bus Station, Haverhill
  • 06:43
  • 07:13
  • 08:43
  • 09:43
  • ---
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
  • 14:43
  • 15:43
  • 17:43
Millfields Way, Haverhill
  • 06:45
  • 07:15
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • ---
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 14:45
  • 15:45
  • 17:45
Tasman Close, Haverhill
  • 06:46
  • 07:16
  • 08:46
  • 09:46
  • ---
  • 12:46
  • 13:46
  • 14:46
  • 15:46
  • 17:46
Dalham Place, Haverhill
  • 06:46
  • 07:16
  • 08:46
  • 09:46
  • ---
  • 12:46
  • 13:46
  • 14:46
  • 15:46
  • 17:46
Ingham Road, Haverhill
  • 06:47
  • 07:17
  • 08:47
  • 09:47
  • ---
  • 12:47
  • 13:47
  • 14:47
  • 15:47
  • 17:47
Hardwick Road, Haverhill
  • 06:47
  • 07:17
  • 08:47
  • 09:47
  • ---
  • 12:47
  • 13:47
  • 14:47
  • 15:47
  • 17:47
Manor Road, Haverhill
  • 06:48
  • 07:18
  • 08:48
  • 09:48
  • ---
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • 15:48
  • 17:48
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 06:48
  • 07:18
  • 08:48
  • 09:48
  • ---
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • 15:48
  • 17:48
Larks Close, Haverhill opp
  • 06:49
  • 07:19
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • ---
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 17:49
Minerva Close, Haverhill
  • 06:50
  • 07:20
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • ---
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:50
Risbridge Drive, Kedington
  • 06:50
  • 07:20
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • ---
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:50
Post Office, Stradishall
  • 06:52
  • 07:22
  • 08:52
  • 09:52
  • ---
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 14:52
  • 15:52
  • 17:52
Park Gates, Horringer
  • 06:54
  • 07:24
  • 08:54
  • 09:54
  • 11:58
  • 12:54
  • 13:54
  • 14:54
  • 15:54
  • 17:54
Godfreys Close, Horringer
  • 06:58
  • 07:28
  • 08:58
  • 09:58
  • 12:01
  • 12:58
  • 13:58
  • 14:58
  • 15:58
  • 17:58
Sharpes Lane, Horringer
  • 06:58
  • 07:28
  • 08:58
  • 09:58
  • 12:01
  • 12:58
  • 13:58
  • 14:58
  • 15:58
  • 17:58
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds o/s
  • 06:58
  • 07:28
  • 08:58
  • 09:58
  • 12:02
  • 12:58
  • 13:58
  • 14:58
  • 15:58
  • 17:58
Albert Buildings, Bury St Edmunds
  • 06:59
  • 07:29
  • 08:59
  • 09:59
  • 12:03
  • 12:59
  • 13:59
  • 14:59
  • 15:59
  • 17:59
Kevor House, Bury St Edmunds
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 12:04
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 18:00
Spread Eagle, Bury St Edmunds
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 12:04
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 18:00
Bristol Road, Horringer Court
  • 07:01
  • 07:31
  • 09:01
  • 10:01
  • 12:04
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 15:01
  • 16:01
  • 18:01
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • 07:02
  • 07:32
  • 09:02
  • 10:02
  • 12:05
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • 15:02
  • 16:02
  • 18:02
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • 07:05
  • 07:35
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 12:08
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 18:05
Old Convent Orchard, Bury St Edmunds
  • 07:05
  • 07:35
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 12:09
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 18:05
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:10
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Tern Close, Haverhill
  • 07:06
  • 07:36
  • 09:06
  • 10:06
  • ---
  • 13:06
  • 14:06
  • 15:06
  • 16:06
  • 18:06
Larks Close, Haverhill adj
  • 07:06
  • 07:36
  • 09:06
  • 10:06
  • ---
  • 13:06
  • 14:06
  • 15:06
  • 16:06
  • 18:06
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 07:07
  • 07:37
  • 09:07
  • 10:07
  • ---
  • 13:07
  • 14:07
  • 15:07
  • 16:07
  • 18:07
Church End, Depden
  • 07:10
  • 07:40
  • 09:10
  • 10:10
  • ---
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 15:10
  • 16:10
  • 18:10

Monday to Friday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3
  • 06:35
  • 08:15
  • 09:15
  • ---
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:15
* Not including bank holidays
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 06:40
  • 08:20
  • 09:20
  • ---
  • 12:20
  • 13:20
  • 14:20
  • 15:20
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 06:43
  • 08:23
  • 09:23
  • ---
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 14:23
  • 15:23
  • 17:23
* Not including bank holidays
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 06:50
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • ---
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 17:30
* Not including bank holidays
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting
  • 06:55
  • 08:35
  • 09:35
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 14:35
  • 15:35
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 07:00
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • ---
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 17:40
* Not including bank holidays
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 07:05
  • 08:45
  • 09:45
  • ---
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 14:45
  • 15:45
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
Church End, Depden
  • 07:08
  • 08:48
  • 09:48
  • ---
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 14:48
  • 15:48
  • 17:48
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • 07:09
  • 08:49
  • 09:49
  • 11:49
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 14:49
  • 15:49
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Greyhound, Chevington
  • 07:12
  • 08:52
  • 09:52
  • 11:52
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 14:52
  • 15:52
  • 17:52
* Not including bank holidays
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • 07:15
  • 08:55
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 14:55
  • 15:55
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • 07:20
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 18:00
* Not including bank holidays
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • 07:27
  • 09:07
  • 10:07
  • 12:07
  • 13:07
  • 14:07
  • 15:07
  • 16:07
  • 18:07
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8
  • 07:28
  • 09:08
  • 10:08
  • 12:08
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • 15:08
  • 16:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

West Suffolk College, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • 10:15
  • 11:20
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:15 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:15 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:15 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:15
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:21
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:16 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:16 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:16
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • ---
  • 09:23
  • 10:23
  • 11:28
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 15:23
  • 16:23 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:23 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:23 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:23
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • ---
  • 09:27
  • 10:27
  • 11:32
  • 12:27
  • 13:27
  • 15:27
  • 16:27 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:27 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:27 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:27
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • ---
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • 11:40
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 15:35
  • 16:35 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:35 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:35 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:35
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Church End, Depden
  • ---
  • 09:37
  • 10:37
  • ---
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
  • 16:37 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:37 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:37 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:37
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 08:40 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • ---
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:40 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:40 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:40
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street
  • 08:41 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:41
  • 10:41
  • ---
  • 12:41
  • 13:41
  • 15:41
  • 16:41 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:41 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:41 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:41
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Shelter, Stradishall
  • 08:43 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:43
  • 10:43
  • ---
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
  • 15:43
  • 16:43 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:43 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:43 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:43
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 08:45 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:45
  • 10:45
  • ---
  • 12:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
  • 16:45 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:45 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:45 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:45
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting
  • 08:50 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • ---
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 15:50
  • 16:50 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:50 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:50 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:50
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 08:55 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 09:55
  • 10:55
  • ---
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 15:55
  • 16:55 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 17:55 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 17:55 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:55
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 09:02 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:02
  • 11:02
  • ---
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:02 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:02 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 18:02 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 19:02
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Tasman Close, Haverhill
  • 09:04 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:04
  • 11:04
  • ---
  • 13:04
  • 14:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:04 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:04 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 18:04 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 19:04
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 09:05 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • ---
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:05 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:05 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 18:05 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 19:05
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Dalham Place, Haverhill
  • 09:07 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:07
  • 11:07
  • ---
  • 13:07
  • 14:07
  • 16:07
  • 17:07 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:07 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 18:07 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 19:07
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Bus Station, Haverhill Arrivals
  • 09:10 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • ---
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:10 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 18:10 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 18:10 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 19:10
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only

Monday to Friday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street Opposite
  • 08:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Majors Close, Chedburgh
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • 10:15
  • 11:20
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:15
  • 17:10
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
Greyhound, Chevington
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • 11:20
  • 12:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
  • 16:22
  • 17:17
  • 17:22
  • 18:22
Shelter, Stradishall
  • 08:42
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • ---
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:20
  • 17:25
  • 18:25
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 08:43
  • 09:26
  • 10:26
  • ---
  • 12:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
  • 16:26
  • 17:21
  • 17:26
  • 18:26
Greys Lane, Barnardiston
  • 08:45
  • 09:28
  • 10:28
  • ---
  • 12:28
  • 13:28
  • 15:28
  • 16:28
  • 17:23
  • 17:28
  • 18:28
Sowley Green Farm, Sowley Green
  • 08:46
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • ---
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:25
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting
  • 08:48
  • 09:31
  • 10:31
  • ---
  • 12:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
  • 16:31
  • 17:26
  • 17:31
  • 18:31
Mill House, Little Wratting
  • 08:49
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • ---
  • 12:33
  • 13:33
  • 15:33
  • 16:33
  • 17:28
  • 17:33
  • 18:33
Westward Deals, Kedington
  • 08:51
  • 09:34
  • 10:34
  • ---
  • 12:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 16:34
  • 17:29
  • 17:34
  • 18:34
Rectory Road, Kedington
  • 08:51
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 15:35
  • 16:35
  • 17:30
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 08:52
  • 09:35
  • 10:35
  • ---
  • 12:35
  • 13:35
  • 15:35
  • 16:35
  • 17:30
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
Eastcotts, Calford Green
  • 08:55
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • ---
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:34
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
Janus Close, Haverhill
  • 08:58
  • 09:42
  • 10:42
  • ---
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42
  • 16:42
  • 17:37
  • 17:42
  • 18:42
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 08:59
  • 09:42
  • 10:42
  • ---
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42
  • 16:42
  • 17:37
  • 17:42
  • 18:42
Millfields Way, Haverhill
  • 09:00
  • 09:43
  • 10:43
  • ---
  • 12:43
  • 13:43
  • 15:43
  • 16:43
  • 17:38
  • 17:43
  • 18:43
Coupals Road, Haverhill
  • 09:02
  • 09:46
  • 10:46
  • ---
  • 12:46
  • 13:46
  • 15:46
  • 16:46
  • 17:41
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
Tasman Close, Haverhill
  • 09:03
  • 09:46
  • 10:46
  • ---
  • 12:46
  • 13:46
  • 15:46
  • 16:46
  • 17:41
  • 17:46
  • 18:46
Dalham Place, Haverhill
  • 09:03
  • 09:47
  • 10:47
  • ---
  • 12:47
  • 13:47
  • 15:47
  • 16:47
  • 17:42
  • 17:47
  • 18:47
Ingham Road, Haverhill
  • 09:04
  • 09:47
  • 10:47
  • ---
  • 12:47
  • 13:47
  • 15:47
  • 16:47
  • 17:42
  • 17:47
  • 18:47
Hardwick Road, Haverhill
  • 09:05
  • 09:48
  • 10:48
  • ---
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 15:48
  • 16:48
  • 17:43
  • 17:48
  • 18:48
Manor Road, Haverhill
  • 09:05
  • 09:48
  • 10:48
  • ---
  • 12:48
  • 13:48
  • 15:48
  • 16:48
  • 17:43
  • 17:48
  • 18:48
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 09:06
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • ---
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:44
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
Larks Close, Haverhill
  • 09:06
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • ---
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:44
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
Minerva Close, Haverhill
  • 09:06
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • ---
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 15:50
  • 16:50
  • 17:45
  • 17:50
  • 18:50
Risbridge Drive, Kedington
  • 09:07
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • ---
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 15:50
  • 16:50
  • 17:45
  • 17:50
  • 18:50
Post Office, Stradishall
  • 09:08
  • 09:51
  • 10:51
  • ---
  • 12:51
  • 13:51
  • 15:51
  • 16:51
  • 17:46
  • 17:51
  • 18:51
Park Gates, Horringer
  • ---
  • 09:52
  • 10:52
  • 11:23
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 15:52
  • 16:52
  • 17:47
  • 17:52
  • 18:52
Godfreys Close, Horringer
  • ---
  • 09:52
  • 10:52
  • 11:23
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 15:52
  • 16:52
  • 17:47
  • 17:52
  • 18:52
Sharpes Lane, Horringer
  • ---
  • 09:55
  • 10:55
  • 11:26
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 15:55
  • 16:55
  • 17:50
  • 17:55
  • 18:55
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • 09:55
  • 10:55
  • 11:26
  • 12:55
  • 13:55
  • 15:55
  • 16:55
  • 17:50
  • 17:55
  • 18:55
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • 09:56
  • 10:56
  • 11:27
  • 12:56
  • 13:56
  • 15:56
  • 16:56
  • 17:56
  • 17:56
  • 18:56
Springfield Road, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:51
  • ---
  • ---
Albert Buildings, Bury St Edmunds adj
  • ---
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 11:28
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 15:57
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
  • 17:57
  • 18:57
West Suffolk College, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:54
  • ---
  • ---
Kevor House, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 11:28
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 15:57
  • 16:57
  • 17:57
  • 17:57
  • 18:57
Spread Eagle, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • 09:58
  • 10:58
  • 11:29
  • 12:58
  • 13:58
  • 15:58
  • 16:58
  • 17:58
  • 17:58
  • 18:58
Bristol Road, Horringer Court
  • ---
  • 09:59
  • 10:59
  • 11:30
  • 12:59
  • 13:59
  • 15:59
  • 16:59
  • 17:59
  • 17:59
  • 18:59
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 09:09
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • ---
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
  • 18:09
  • 18:09
  • 19:09
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • ---
  • 10:02
  • 11:02
  • 11:33
  • 13:02
  • 14:02
  • 16:02
  • 17:02
  • 18:02
  • 18:02
  • 19:02
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • ---
  • 10:07
  • 11:07
  • 11:38
  • 13:07
  • 14:07
  • 16:07
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 18:07
  • 19:07
Old Convent Orchard, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • 10:08
  • 11:08
  • 11:39
  • 13:08
  • 14:08
  • 16:08
  • 17:08
  • 18:08
  • 18:08
  • 19:08
Albert Buildings, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 11:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street
  • 09:10
  • 10:10
  • 11:10
  • ---
  • 13:10
  • 14:10
  • 16:10
  • 17:10
  • 18:10
  • 18:10
  • 19:10

Monday to Friday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Springfield Road, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:10
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8
  • ---
  • 09:15
  • 10:15
  • 11:20
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:15
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
* Not including bank holidays
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • ---
  • 09:16
  • 10:16
  • 11:21
  • 12:16
  • 13:16
  • 15:16
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • ---
  • 09:23
  • 10:23
  • 11:28
  • 12:23
  • 13:23
  • 15:23
  • 16:23
  • 17:23
  • 18:23
* Not including bank holidays
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • ---
  • 09:27
  • 10:27
  • 11:32
  • 12:27
  • 13:27
  • 15:27
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Greyhound, Chevington
  • ---
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:36
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • ---
  • 09:34
  • 10:34
  • 11:40
  • 12:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 16:34
  • 17:34
  • 18:34
* Not including bank holidays
Church End, Depden
  • ---
  • 09:36
  • 10:36
  • ---
  • 12:36
  • 13:36
  • 15:36
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
  • 18:36
* Not including bank holidays
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 08:40
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • ---
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
  • 18:39
* Not including bank holidays
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 08:45
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • ---
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
  • 18:44
* Not including bank holidays
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting
  • 08:50
  • 09:49
  • 10:49
  • ---
  • 12:49
  • 13:49
  • 15:49
  • 16:49
  • 17:49
  • 18:49
* Not including bank holidays
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 08:55
  • 09:54
  • 10:54
  • ---
  • 12:54
  • 13:54
  • 15:54
  • 16:54
  • 17:54
  • 18:54
* Not including bank holidays
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 09:02
  • 10:01
  • 11:01
  • ---
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 16:01
  • 17:01
  • 18:01
  • 19:01
* Not including bank holidays
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 09:05
  • 10:04
  • 11:04
  • ---
  • 13:04
  • 14:04
  • 16:04
  • 17:04
  • 18:04
  • 19:04
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Haverhill Arrivals
  • 09:10
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • ---
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
  • 18:09
  • 19:09
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3
  • 07:45
  • 09:00
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
Dalham Place, Haverhill
  • 07:48
  • 09:03
  • 11:18
  • 13:18
  • 15:18
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 07:50
  • 09:05
  • 11:20
  • 13:20
  • 15:20
Tasman Close, Haverhill
  • 07:51
  • 09:06
  • 11:21
  • 13:21
  • 15:21
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 07:53
  • 09:08
  • 11:23
  • 13:23
  • 15:23
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 08:00
  • 09:15
  • 11:30
  • 13:30
  • 15:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting
  • 08:05
  • 09:20
  • 11:35
  • 13:35
  • 15:35
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 08:10
  • 09:25
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
Shelter, Stradishall
  • 08:12
  • 09:27
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street
  • 08:14
  • 09:29
  • 11:44
  • 13:44
  • 15:44
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 08:15
  • 09:30
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
Church End, Depden
  • 08:18
  • 09:33
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
  • 15:48
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • 08:19
  • 09:34
  • 11:49
  • 13:49
  • 15:49
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • 08:28
  • 09:43
  • 11:58
  • 13:58
  • 15:58
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • 08:32
  • 09:47
  • 12:02
  • 14:02
  • 16:02
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • 08:39
  • 09:54