Service 15 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

    * Sch * NSch         * NSch * NSch  
Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3 06:15 06:45 08:15 09:15 --- 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Dalham Place, Haverhill 06:18 06:48 08:18 09:18 --- 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 06:20 06:50 08:20 09:20 --- 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Tasman Close, Haverhill 06:21 06:51 08:21 09:21 --- 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Julian Close, Haverhill 06:23 06:53 08:23 09:23 --- 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 06:30 07:00 08:30 09:30 --- 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 06:35 07:05 08:35 09:35 --- 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35
Highpoint, Stradishall 06:40 07:10 08:40 09:40 --- 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40
Shelter, Stradishall 06:42 07:12 08:42 09:42 --- 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street 06:44 07:14 08:44 09:44 --- 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 06:45 07:15 08:45 09:45 --- 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45
Church End, Depden 06:48 07:18 08:48 09:48 --- 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 06:49 07:19 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49
Brookes Corner, Chevington 06:58 07:28 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:58
Meadow Drive, Horringer 07:02 07:32 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 07:09 07:39 09:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:09
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 07:10 07:40 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10

Sch - School days only

NSch - Not School days


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

                     
Majors Close, Chedburgh 06:15 06:45 08:15 09:15 11:49 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 06:17 06:47 08:17 09:17 11:51 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17
Church End, Depden adj 06:18 06:48 08:18 09:18 --- 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street 06:19 06:49 08:19 09:19 --- 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19
Greyhound, Chevington 06:20 06:50 08:20 09:20 11:52 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Shelter, Stradishall 06:26 06:56 08:26 09:26 --- 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26
Highpoint, Stradishall 06:28 06:58 08:28 09:28 --- 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28
Greys Lane, Barnardiston 06:28 06:58 08:28 09:28 --- 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28
Sowley Green Farm, Sowley Green 06:30 07:00 08:30 09:30 --- 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 06:31 07:01 08:31 09:31 --- 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31
Mill House, Little Wratting 06:33 07:03 08:33 09:33 --- 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33
Westward Deals, Kedington 06:34 07:04 08:34 09:34 --- 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:34
Rectory Road, Kedington 06:35 07:05 08:35 09:35 --- 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 06:36 07:06 08:36 09:36 --- 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36
Eastcotts, Calford Green 06:36 07:06 08:36 09:36 --- 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36
Janus Close, Haverhill 06:40 07:10 08:40 09:40 --- 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40
Julian Close, Haverhill 06:43 07:13 08:43 09:43 --- 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43
Bus Station, Haverhill 06:43 07:13 08:43 09:43 --- 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43
Millfields Way, Haverhill 06:45 07:15 08:45 09:45 --- 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45
Tasman Close, Haverhill 06:46 07:16 08:46 09:46 --- 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:46
Dalham Place, Haverhill 06:46 07:16 08:46 09:46 --- 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:46
Ingham Road, Haverhill 06:47 07:17 08:47 09:47 --- 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47
Hardwick Road, Haverhill 06:47 07:17 08:47 09:47 --- 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47
Manor Road, Haverhill 06:48 07:18 08:48 09:48 --- 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 06:48 07:18 08:48 09:48 --- 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Larks Close, Haverhill opp 06:49 07:19 08:49 09:49 --- 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49
Minerva Close, Haverhill 06:50 07:20 08:50 09:50 --- 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:50
Risbridge Drive, Kedington 06:50 07:20 08:50 09:50 --- 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:50
Post Office, Stradishall 06:52 07:22 08:52 09:52 --- 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52
Park Gates, Horringer 06:54 07:24 08:54 09:54 11:58 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:54
Godfreys Close, Horringer 06:58 07:28 08:58 09:58 12:01 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:58
Sharpes Lane, Horringer 06:58 07:28 08:58 09:58 12:01 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:58
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds o/s 06:58 07:28 08:58 09:58 12:02 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:58
Albert Buildings, Bury St Edmunds 06:59 07:29 08:59 09:59 12:03 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:59
Kevor House, Bury St Edmunds 07:00 07:30 09:00 10:00 12:04 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
Spread Eagle, Bury St Edmunds 07:00 07:30 09:00 10:00 12:04 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
Bristol Road, Horringer Court 07:01 07:31 09:01 10:01 12:04 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:01
Brookes Corner, Chevington 07:02 07:32 09:02 10:02 12:05 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:02
Meadow Drive, Horringer 07:05 07:35 09:05 10:05 12:08 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:05
Old Convent Orchard, Bury St Edmunds 07:05 07:35 09:05 10:05 12:09 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:05
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds --- --- --- --- 12:10 --- --- --- --- ---
Tern Close, Haverhill 07:06 07:36 09:06 10:06 --- 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Larks Close, Haverhill adj 07:06 07:36 09:06 10:06 --- 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:06
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 07:07 07:37 09:07 10:07 --- 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Church End, Depden 07:10 07:40 09:10 10:10 --- 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

                   
Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3 06:35 08:15 09:15 --- 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 06:40 08:20 09:20 --- 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Julian Close, Haverhill 06:43 08:23 09:23 --- 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 06:50 08:30 09:30 --- 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 06:55 08:35 09:35 --- 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35
Highpoint, Stradishall 07:00 08:40 09:40 --- 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 07:05 08:45 09:45 --- 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45
Church End, Depden 07:08 08:48 09:48 --- 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 07:09 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49
Greyhound, Chevington 07:12 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52
Brookes Corner, Chevington 07:15 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:55
Meadow Drive, Horringer 07:20 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 07:27 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:07
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 07:28 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

  * NSch             * NSch * Sch * NSch  
West Suffolk College, Bury St Edmunds --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:10 --- ---
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 --- 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds --- 09:16 10:16 11:21 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:16
Meadow Drive, Horringer --- 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:23
Brookes Corner, Chevington --- 09:27 10:27 11:32 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:27
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh --- 09:35 10:35 11:40 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35
Church End, Depden --- 09:37 10:37 --- 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 08:40 09:40 10:40 --- 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street 08:41 09:41 10:41 --- 12:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41
Shelter, Stradishall 08:43 09:43 10:43 --- 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43
Highpoint, Stradishall 08:45 09:45 10:45 --- 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 08:50 09:50 10:50 --- 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 08:55 09:55 10:55 --- 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55
Julian Close, Haverhill 09:02 10:02 11:02 --- 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:02
Tasman Close, Haverhill 09:04 10:04 11:04 --- 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:04
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 09:05 10:05 11:05 --- 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:05
Dalham Place, Haverhill 09:07 10:07 11:07 --- 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07
Bus Station, Haverhill Arrivals 09:10 10:10 11:10 --- 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10

NSch - Not School days

Sch - School days only


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

                       
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street Opposite 08:40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Majors Close, Chedburgh --- 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:10 17:15 18:15
Greyhound, Chevington --- 09:22 10:22 11:20 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:17 17:22 18:22
Shelter, Stradishall 08:42 09:25 10:25 --- 12:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:20 17:25 18:25
Highpoint, Stradishall 08:43 09:26 10:26 --- 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:21 17:26 18:26
Greys Lane, Barnardiston 08:45 09:28 10:28 --- 12:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:23 17:28 18:28
Sowley Green Farm, Sowley Green 08:46 09:30 10:30 --- 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:25 17:30 18:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 08:48 09:31 10:31 --- 12:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:26 17:31 18:31
Mill House, Little Wratting 08:49 09:33 10:33 --- 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:28 17:33 18:33
Westward Deals, Kedington 08:51 09:34 10:34 --- 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:29 17:34 18:34
Rectory Road, Kedington 08:51 09:35 10:35 --- 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:30 17:35 18:35
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 08:52 09:35 10:35 --- 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:30 17:35 18:35
Eastcotts, Calford Green 08:55 09:39 10:39 --- 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:34 17:39 18:39
Janus Close, Haverhill 08:58 09:42 10:42 --- 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:37 17:42 18:42
Julian Close, Haverhill 08:59 09:42 10:42 --- 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:37 17:42 18:42
Millfields Way, Haverhill 09:00 09:43 10:43 --- 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:38 17:43 18:43
Coupals Road, Haverhill 09:02 09:46 10:46 --- 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:41 17:46 18:46
Tasman Close, Haverhill 09:03 09:46 10:46 --- 12:46 13:46 15:46 16:46 17:41 17:46 18:46
Dalham Place, Haverhill 09:03 09:47 10:47 --- 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 17:47 18:47
Ingham Road, Haverhill 09:04 09:47 10:47 --- 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 17:47 18:47
Hardwick Road, Haverhill 09:05 09:48 10:48 --- 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:43 17:48 18:48
Manor Road, Haverhill 09:05 09:48 10:48 --- 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:43 17:48 18:48
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 09:06 09:49 10:49 --- 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:44 17:49 18:49
Larks Close, Haverhill 09:06 09:49 10:49 --- 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:44 17:49 18:49
Minerva Close, Haverhill 09:06 09:50 10:50 --- 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:45 17:50 18:50
Risbridge Drive, Kedington 09:07 09:50 10:50 --- 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:45 17:50 18:50
Post Office, Stradishall 09:08 09:51 10:51 --- 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:46 17:51 18:51
Park Gates, Horringer --- 09:52 10:52 11:23 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:47 17:52 18:52
Godfreys Close, Horringer --- 09:52 10:52 11:23 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:47 17:52 18:52
Sharpes Lane, Horringer --- 09:55 10:55 11:26 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:50 17:55 18:55
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds --- 09:55 10:55 11:26 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:50 17:55 18:55
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds --- 09:56 10:56 11:27 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56
Springfield Road, Bury St Edmunds --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:51 --- ---
Albert Buildings, Bury St Edmunds adj --- 09:57 10:57 11:28 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57
West Suffolk College, Bury St Edmunds --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:54 --- ---
Kevor House, Bury St Edmunds --- 09:57 10:57 11:28 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:57
Spread Eagle, Bury St Edmunds --- 09:58 10:58 11:29 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:58
Bristol Road, Horringer Court --- 09:59 10:59 11:30 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:59
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 09:09 10:09 11:09 --- 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09
Brookes Corner, Chevington --- 10:02 11:02 11:33 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:02
Meadow Drive, Horringer --- 10:07 11:07 11:38 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07
Old Convent Orchard, Bury St Edmunds --- 10:08 11:08 11:39 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:08
Albert Buildings, Bury St Edmunds --- --- --- 11:40 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street 09:10 10:10 11:10 --- 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

                     
Springfield Road, Bury St Edmunds --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:10 ---
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 --- 09:15 10:15 11:20 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds --- 09:16 10:16 11:21 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Meadow Drive, Horringer --- 09:23 10:23 11:28 12:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Brookes Corner, Chevington --- 09:27 10:27 11:32 12:27 13:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Greyhound, Chevington --- 09:30 10:30 11:36 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh --- 09:34 10:34 11:40 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Church End, Depden --- 09:36 10:36 --- 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 08:40 09:39 10:39 --- 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Highpoint, Stradishall 08:45 09:44 10:44 --- 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 08:50 09:49 10:49 --- 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 08:55 09:54 10:54 --- 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Julian Close, Haverhill 09:02 10:01 11:01 --- 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 09:05 10:04 11:04 --- 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Bus Station, Haverhill Arrivals 09:10 10:09 11:09 --- 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

           
Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3 07:45 09:00 11:15 13:15 15:15
Dalham Place, Haverhill 07:48 09:03 11:18 13:18 15:18
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 07:50 09:05 11:20 13:20 15:20
Tasman Close, Haverhill 07:51 09:06 11:21 13:21 15:21
Julian Close, Haverhill 07:53 09:08 11:23 13:23 15:23
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 08:00 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 08:05 09:20 11:35 13:35 15:35
Highpoint, Stradishall 08:10 09:25 11:40 13:40 15:40
Shelter, Stradishall 08:12 09:27 11:42 13:42 15:42
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street 08:14 09:29 11:44 13:44 15:44
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 08:15 09:30 11:45 13:45 15:45
Church End, Depden 08:18 09:33 11:48 13:48 15:48
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 08:19 09:34 11:49 13:49 15:49
Brookes Corner, Chevington 08:28 09:43 11:58 13:58 15:58
Meadow Drive, Horringer 08:32 09:47 12:02 14:02 16:02
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 08:39 09:54 12:09 14:09 16:09
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 08:40 09:55 12:10 14:10 16:10

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

           
Majors Close, Chedburgh 07:45 09:00 11:15 13:15 15:15
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 07:47 09:02 11:17 13:17 15:17
Church End, Depden adj 07:48 09:03 11:18 13:18 15:18
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street 07:49 09:04 11:19 13:19 15:19
Greyhound, Chevington 07:50 09:05 11:20 13:20 15:20
Shelter, Stradishall 07:56 09:11 11:26 13:26 15:26
Highpoint, Stradishall 07:58 09:13 11:28 13:28 15:28
Greys Lane, Barnardiston 07:58 09:13 11:28 13:28 15:28
Sowley Green Farm, Sowley Green 08:00 09:15 11:30 13:30 15:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 08:01 09:16 11:31 13:31 15:31
Mill House, Little Wratting 08:03 09:18 11:33 13:33 15:33
Westward Deals, Kedington 08:04 09:19 11:34 13:34 15:34
Rectory Road, Kedington 08:05 09:20 11:35 13:35 15:35
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 08:06 09:21 11:36 13:36 15:36
Eastcotts, Calford Green 08:06 09:21 11:36 13:36 15:36
Janus Close, Haverhill 08:10 09:25 11:40 13:40 15:40
Julian Close, Haverhill 08:13 09:28 11:43 13:43 15:43
Bus Station, Haverhill 08:13 09:28 11:43 13:43 15:43
Millfields Way, Haverhill 08:15 09:30 11:45 13:45 15:45
Tasman Close, Haverhill 08:16 09:31 11:46 13:46 15:46
Dalham Place, Haverhill 08:16 09:31 11:46 13:46 15:46
Ingham Road, Haverhill 08:17 09:32 11:47 13:47 15:47
Hardwick Road, Haverhill 08:17 09:32 11:47 13:47 15:47
Manor Road, Haverhill 08:18 09:33 11:48 13:48 15:48
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 08:18 09:33 11:48 13:48 15:48
Larks Close, Haverhill opp 08:19 09:34 11:49 13:49 15:49
Minerva Close, Haverhill 08:20 09:35 11:50 13:50 15:50
Risbridge Drive, Kedington 08:20 09:35 11:50 13:50 15:50
Post Office, Stradishall 08:22 09:37 11:52 13:52 15:52
Park Gates, Horringer 08:24 09:39 11:54 13:54 15:54
Godfreys Close, Horringer 08:28 09:43 11:58 13:58 15:58
Sharpes Lane, Horringer 08:28 09:43 11:58 13:58 15:58
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 08:28 09:43 11:58 13:58 15:58
Albert Buildings, Bury St Edmunds 08:29 09:44 11:59 13:59 15:59
Kevor House, Bury St Edmunds 08:30 09:45 12:00 14:00 16:00
Spread Eagle, Bury St Edmunds 08:30 09:45 12:00 14:00 16:00
Bristol Road, Horringer Court 08:31 09:46 12:01 14:01 16:01
Brookes Corner, Chevington 08:32 09:47 12:02 14:02 16:02
Meadow Drive, Horringer 08:35 09:50 12:05 14:05 16:05
Old Convent Orchard, Bury St Edmunds 08:35 09:50 12:05 14:05 16:05
Tern Close, Haverhill 08:36 09:51 12:06 14:06 16:06
Larks Close, Haverhill adj 08:36 09:51 12:06 14:06 16:06
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 08:37 09:52 12:07 14:07 16:07
Church End, Depden 08:40 09:55 12:10 14:10 16:10

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 15 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

         
Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3 07:45 12:15 14:15 16:15
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 07:50 12:20 14:20 16:20
Julian Close, Haverhill 07:53 12:23 14:23 16:23
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 08:00 12:30 14:30 16:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 08:05 12:35 14:35 16:35
Highpoint, Stradishall 08:10 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 08:15 12:45 14:45 16:45
Church End, Depden 08:18 12:48 14:48 16:48
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 08:19 12:49 14:49 16:49
Brookes Corner, Chevington 08:25 12:55 14:55 16:55
Meadow Drive, Horringer 08:30 13:00 15:00 17:00
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 08:37 13:07 15:07 17:07
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 08:38 13:08 15:08 17:08

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

             
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 09:15 11:20 12:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 09:16 11:21 12:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Meadow Drive, Horringer 09:23 11:28 12:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Brookes Corner, Chevington 09:27 11:32 12:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 09:35 11:40 12:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Church End, Depden 09:37 11:42 12:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 09:40 11:45 12:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street 09:41 11:46 12:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Shelter, Stradishall 09:43 11:48 12:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Highpoint, Stradishall 09:45 11:50 12:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 09:50 11:55 12:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 09:55 12:00 12:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Julian Close, Haverhill 10:02 12:07 13:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Tasman Close, Haverhill 10:04 12:09 13:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 10:05 12:10 13:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Dalham Place, Haverhill 10:07 12:12 13:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Bus Station, Haverhill Arrivals 10:10 12:15 13:10 16:10 17:10 18:10

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

             
Majors Close, Chedburgh 09:15 11:20 12:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 09:15 11:20 12:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Church End, Depden 09:17 11:22 12:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street Opposite 09:20 11:25 12:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Greyhound, Chevington 09:22 11:27 12:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Shelter, Stradishall 09:25 11:30 12:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Highpoint, Stradishall 09:26 11:31 12:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Greys Lane, Barnardiston 09:28 11:33 12:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Sowley Green Farm, Sowley Green 09:30 11:35 12:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 09:31 11:36 12:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Mill House, Little Wratting 09:33 11:38 12:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Westward Deals, Kedington 09:34 11:39 12:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Rectory Road, Kedington 09:35 11:40 12:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 09:35 11:40 12:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Eastcotts, Calford Green 09:39 11:44 12:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Janus Close, Haverhill 09:42 11:47 12:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Julian Close, Haverhill 09:42 11:47 12:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Millfields Way, Haverhill 09:43 11:48 12:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Coupals Road, Haverhill 09:46 11:51 12:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Tasman Close, Haverhill 09:46 11:51 12:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Dalham Place, Haverhill 09:47 11:52 12:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Ingham Road, Haverhill 09:47 11:52 12:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Hardwick Road, Haverhill 09:48 11:53 12:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Manor Road, Haverhill 09:48 11:53 12:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 09:49 11:54 12:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Larks Close, Haverhill 09:49 11:54 12:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Minerva Close, Haverhill 09:50 11:55 12:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Risbridge Drive, Kedington 09:50 11:55 12:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Post Office, Stradishall 09:51 11:56 12:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Park Gates, Horringer 09:52 11:57 12:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Godfreys Close, Horringer 09:52 11:57 12:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Sharpes Lane, Horringer 09:55 12:00 12:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds 09:55 12:00 12:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 09:56 12:01 12:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Albert Buildings, Bury St Edmunds 09:56 12:01 12:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Kevor House, Bury St Edmunds 09:57 12:02 12:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Spread Eagle, Bury St Edmunds 09:57 12:02 12:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Bristol Road, Horringer Court 09:58 12:03 12:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brookes Corner, Chevington 10:02 12:07 13:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Meadow Drive, Horringer 10:07 12:12 13:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Old Convent Orchard, Bury St Edmunds 10:08 12:13 13:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 10:09 12:14 13:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street 10:10 12:15 13:10 16:10 17:10 18:10

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 15 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

         
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds 09:16 11:16 13:16 17:16
Meadow Drive, Horringer 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Brookes Corner, Chevington 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:27
Greyhound, Chevington 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:30
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:34
Church End, Depden 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:39
Highpoint, Stradishall 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:44
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:54
Julian Close, Haverhill 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:01
Kestrel Road, Haverhill 10:04 12:04 14:04 18:04
Bus Station, Haverhill Arrivals 10:09 12:09 14:09 18:09

* Not including bank holidays


Sorry, there is no service on Sundays, Public Holidays, December 25, 26 or January 1.  Modified services may run over the Christmas period, please refer to publicity on the bus or the news page of our website
Generated on 13/02/2021 12:05