Service 14 Timetable

Monday to Friday - 14 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3
  • 07:15 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:15
  • 14:50 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:45 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Samuel Ward School
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:55 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:50 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
The Fox, Little Wratting
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:58 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:53 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Blunts Corner
  • ---
  • ---
  • 14:59 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:54 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington Adjacent
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:01 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:56 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Dalham Place, Haverhill
  • 07:18 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:18
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 07:20 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:20
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Tasman Close, Haverhill
  • 07:21 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:21
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 07:23 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:23
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington Opposite
  • 07:30 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:30
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting N-bound
  • 07:35 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:35
  • 15:06 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:01 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 07:40 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:40
  • 15:13 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:08 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Shelter, Stradishall
  • 07:42 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:42
  • 15:15 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:10 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Thorns Corner, Wickhambrook
  • ---
  • ---
  • 15:19 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:14 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Thorns Close, Wickhambrook
  • 07:46 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:46
  • ---
  • ---
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street
  • 07:51 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:51
  • 15:24 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:19 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 07:52 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:52
  • 15:25 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:20 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Church End, Depden
  • 07:55 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:55
  • 15:28 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:23 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • 07:56 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 10:56
  • 15:29 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:24 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • 08:05 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 11:05
  • 15:38 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:33 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • 08:09 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 11:09
  • 15:42 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:37 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • 08:16 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 11:16
  • 15:49 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:44 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8
  • 08:17 (N.B. * NSch )
  • 11:17
  • 15:50 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 16:45 (N.B. * Sch )
NSch - Not School days
Sch - School days only

Monday to Friday - 14 - East Beach Circular

Church, Great Wakering
  • 06:37
  • 09:03
  • 10:33
  • 12:03
  • 13:33
  • 15:10
  • 16:30
  • 17:50
The Red Lion, Great Wakering
  • 06:38
  • 09:04
  • 10:34
  • 12:04
  • 13:34
  • 15:11
  • 16:31
  • 17:51
Lee Lotts, Great Wakering
  • 06:39
  • 09:05
  • 10:35
  • 12:05
  • 13:35
  • 15:12
  • 16:32
  • 17:52
The Exhibition, Great Wakering
  • 06:40
  • 09:06
  • 10:36
  • 12:06
  • 13:36
  • 15:13
  • 16:33
  • 17:53
The Medical Centre, Great Wakering
  • 06:40
  • 09:06
  • 10:36
  • 12:06
  • 13:36
  • 15:13
  • 16:33
  • 17:53
The Castle, Little Wakering
  • 06:41
  • 09:07
  • 10:37
  • 12:07
  • 13:37
  • 15:14
  • 16:34
  • 17:54
Old Post Office, Little Wakering
  • 06:41
  • 09:07
  • 10:37
  • 12:07
  • 13:37
  • 15:14
  • 16:34
  • 17:54
Coronation Close, Little Wakering
  • 06:42
  • 09:08
  • 10:38
  • 12:08
  • 13:38
  • 15:15
  • 16:35
  • 17:55
Barrow Hall Road, Little Wakering
  • 06:43
  • 09:09
  • 10:39
  • 12:09
  • 13:39
  • 15:16
  • 16:36
  • 17:56
Carpenters, Little Wakering
  • 06:44
  • 09:10
  • 10:40
  • 12:10
  • 13:40
  • 15:17
  • 16:37
  • 17:57
Kingsmead Cottages, Barling
  • 06:45
  • 09:11
  • 10:41
  • 12:11
  • 13:41
  • 15:18
  • 16:38
  • 17:58
High House Farm, Stonebridge
  • 06:45
  • 09:11
  • 10:41
  • 12:11
  • 13:41
  • 15:18
  • 16:38
  • 17:58
Mummerys Nursery, Stonebridge
  • 06:46
  • 09:12
  • 10:42
  • 12:12
  • 13:42
  • 15:19
  • 16:39
  • 17:59
Rebels Lane, Stonebridge
  • 06:47
  • 09:13
  • 10:43
  • 12:13
  • 13:43
  • 15:20
  • 16:40
  • 18:00
Pear Tree Nurseries, Barling
  • 06:48
  • 09:14
  • 10:44
  • 12:14
  • 13:44
  • 15:21
  • 16:41
  • 18:01
Blue House Farm, Stonebridge
  • 06:50
  • 09:16
  • 10:46
  • 12:16
  • 13:46
  • 15:23
  • 16:43
  • 18:03
Ye Olde Shoulderstick, Stonebridge
  • 06:51
  • 09:17
  • 10:47
  • 12:17
  • 13:47
  • 15:24
  • 16:44
  • 18:04
Magnolia House, Little Wakering
  • 06:51
  • 09:17
  • 10:47
  • 12:17
  • 13:47
  • 15:24
  • 16:44
  • 18:04
Glebe Close, Great Wakering
  • 06:52
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:05
Police Lodge, Great Wakering
  • 06:53
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:06
Old Hall Farm, Foulness
  • 07:01
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:14
Church End, Foulness
  • 07:04
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:17
Morrins Close, Great Wakering
  • 07:04
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:18
Landsdowne Corner, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:18
  • 10:48
  • 12:18
  • 13:48
  • 15:25
  • 16:45
  • ---
Seaview Drive, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • 10:49
  • 12:19
  • 13:49
  • 15:26
  • 16:46
  • ---
MOD Houses, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • 10:49
  • 12:19
  • 13:49
  • 15:26
  • 16:46
  • ---
Victoria Drive, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • 10:50
  • 12:20
  • 13:50
  • 15:27
  • 16:47
  • ---
Weir Pond Corner, Barling
  • 07:05
  • 09:21
  • 10:51
  • 12:21
  • 13:51
  • 15:28
  • 16:48
  • 18:19
Little Wakering Corner, Great Wakering
  • 07:05
  • 09:21
  • 10:51
  • 12:21
  • 13:51
  • 15:28
  • 16:48
  • 18:19
Shoeburyness Railway Station, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 09:21
  • 10:51
  • 12:21
  • 13:51
  • 15:28
  • 16:48
  • ---
Southchurch Avenue turn, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • 10:52
  • 12:22
  • 13:52
  • 15:29
  • 16:49
  • ---
Blackgate Road, North Shoebury
  • ---
  • 09:23
  • 10:53
  • 12:23
  • 13:53
  • 15:30
  • 16:50
  • ---
Bournes Green Roundabout, Bournes Green
  • 07:05
  • 09:23
  • 10:53
  • 12:23
  • 13:53
  • 15:30
  • 16:50
  • 18:19
Rose Inn, Bournes Green
  • 07:05
  • 09:23
  • 10:53
  • 12:23
  • 13:53
  • 15:30
  • 16:50
  • 18:19
Alleyn Court School, Bournes Green
  • 07:06
  • 09:24
  • 10:54
  • 12:24
  • 13:54
  • 15:31
  • 16:51
  • 18:20
LA Fitness, Bournes Green
  • 07:07
  • 09:25
  • 10:55
  • 12:25
  • 13:55
  • 15:32
  • 16:52
  • 18:21
The Thorpe Bay School, Southchurch
  • 07:07
  • 09:25
  • 10:55
  • 12:25
  • 13:55
  • 15:32
  • 16:52
  • 18:21
Wick Chase, Southchurch
  • 07:08
  • 09:26
  • 10:56
  • 12:26
  • 13:56
  • 15:33
  • 16:53
  • 18:22
Arlington Road, Southchurch
  • 07:08
  • 09:26
  • 10:56
  • 12:26
  • 13:56
  • 15:33
  • 16:53
  • 18:22
The White Horse PH, Southchurch
  • 07:09
  • 09:27
  • 10:57
  • 12:27
  • 13:57
  • 15:34
  • 16:54
  • 18:23
Surbiton Road, Southchurch
  • 07:09
  • 09:27
  • 10:57
  • 12:27
  • 13:57
  • 15:34
  • 16:54
  • 18:23
Ilfracombe Road, Southchurch
  • 07:11
  • 09:29
  • 10:59
  • 12:29
  • 13:59
  • 15:36
  • 16:56
  • 18:25
Christchurch Road, Southchurch
  • 07:12
  • 09:30
  • 11:00
  • 12:30
  • 14:00
  • 15:37
  • 16:57
  • 18:26
Southchurch Avenue cnr, Southchurch
  • 07:13
  • 09:31
  • 11:01
  • 12:31
  • 14:01
  • 15:38
  • 16:58
  • 18:27
Constable Way, North Shoebury
  • ---
  • 09:32
  • 11:02
  • 12:32
  • 14:02
  • 15:39
  • 16:59
  • ---
Southchurch Road, Southend-on-Sea
  • 07:14
  • 09:33
  • 11:03
  • 12:33
  • 14:03
  • 15:40
  • 17:00
  • 18:28
Whitegate Road, Southend-on-Sea Stop VS
  • 07:17
  • 09:36
  • 11:06
  • 12:36
  • 14:06
  • 15:43
  • 17:03
  • 18:31
Travel Centre, Southend-on-Sea
  • 07:18
  • 09:37
  • 11:07
  • 12:37
  • 14:07
  • 15:44
  • 17:04
  • 18:32
Whitegate Road, Southend-on-Sea
  • 07:18
  • 09:37
  • 11:07
  • 12:37
  • 14:07
  • 15:44
  • 17:04
  • 18:32

Monday to Friday - 14 - East Beach (Circular)

The Red Lion, Great Wakering
  • 07:23
  • 09:41
  • 11:11
  • 12:41
  • 14:11
  • 15:49
  • 17:10
  • 18:35
Lee Lotts, Great Wakering
  • 07:24
  • 09:42
  • 11:12
  • 12:42
  • 14:12
  • 15:50
  • 17:11
  • 18:36
The Exhibition, Great Wakering
  • 07:24
  • 09:42
  • 11:12
  • 12:42
  • 14:12
  • 15:50
  • 17:11
  • 18:36
The Medical Centre, Great Wakering
  • 07:25
  • 09:43
  • 11:13
  • 12:43
  • 14:13
  • 15:51
  • 17:12
  • 18:37
Little Wakering Corner, Great Wakering
  • 07:26
  • 09:44
  • 11:14
  • 12:44
  • 14:14
  • 15:52
  • 17:13
  • 18:38
Coronation Close, Little Wakering
  • 07:26
  • 09:44
  • 11:14
  • 12:44
  • 14:14
  • 15:52
  • 17:13
  • 18:38
Barrow Hall Road, Little Wakering
  • 07:26
  • 09:44
  • 11:14
  • 12:44
  • 14:14
  • 15:52
  • 17:13
  • 18:38
The Castle, Little Wakering
  • 07:27
  • 09:45
  • 11:15
  • 12:45
  • 14:15
  • 15:53
  • 17:14
  • 18:39
Carpenters, Little Wakering
  • 07:28
  • 09:46
  • 11:16
  • 12:46
  • 14:16
  • 15:54
  • 17:15
  • 18:40
Magnolia House, Little Wakering
  • 07:29
  • 09:47
  • 11:17
  • 12:47
  • 14:17
  • 15:55
  • 17:16
  • 18:41
Old Post Office, Little Wakering
  • 07:30
  • 09:48
  • 11:18
  • 12:48
  • 14:18
  • 15:56
  • 17:17
  • 18:42
Pear Tree Nurseries, Barling
  • 07:31
  • 09:49
  • 11:19
  • 12:49
  • 14:19
  • 15:57
  • 17:18
  • 18:42
Blue House Farm, Stonebridge
  • 07:31
  • 09:49
  • 11:19
  • 12:49
  • 14:19
  • 15:57
  • 17:18
  • 18:42
Ye Olde Shoulderstick, Stonebridge
  • 07:31
  • 09:49
  • 11:19
  • 12:49
  • 14:19
  • 15:57
  • 17:18
  • 18:42
Mummerys Nursery, Stonebridge
  • 07:32
  • 09:50
  • 11:20
  • 12:50
  • 14:20
  • 15:58
  • 17:19
  • 18:43
Rebels Lane, Stonebridge
  • 07:33
  • 09:51
  • 11:21
  • 12:51
  • 14:21
  • 15:59
  • 17:20
  • 18:44
Kingsmead Cottages, Barling
  • 07:35
  • 09:53
  • 11:23
  • 12:53
  • 14:23
  • 16:01
  • 17:22
  • 18:46
High House Farm, Stonebridge
  • 07:36
  • 09:54
  • 11:24
  • 12:54
  • 14:24
  • 16:02
  • 17:23
  • 18:47
Glebe Close, Great Wakering
  • 07:37
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:48
Morrins Close, Great Wakering
  • 07:39
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:50
Church End, Foulness
  • 07:40
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:51
Old Hall Farm, Foulness
  • 07:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:59
MOD Houses, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:55
  • 11:25
  • 12:55
  • 14:25
  • 16:03
  • 17:24
  • ---
Victoria Drive, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:56
  • 11:26
  • 12:56
  • 14:26
  • 16:04
  • 17:25
  • ---
Seaview Drive, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:56
  • 11:26
  • 12:56
  • 14:26
  • 16:04
  • 17:25
  • ---
Weir Pond Corner, Barling
  • 07:48
  • 09:58
  • 11:28
  • 12:58
  • 14:28
  • 16:06
  • 17:27
  • 18:59
Church, Great Wakering
  • 07:49
  • 09:59
  • 11:29
  • 12:59
  • 14:29
  • 16:07
  • 17:28
  • 19:00
Landwick Cottages, Great Wakering
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:00
Courtsend Road, Foulness
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:00
Landsdowne Corner, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:59
  • 11:29
  • 12:59
  • 14:29
  • 16:07
  • 17:28
  • ---
East Beach, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 10:00
  • 11:30
  • 13:00
  • 14:30
  • 16:08
  • 17:29
  • ---
Shoeburyness Railway Station, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 10:00
  • 11:30
  • 13:00
  • 14:30
  • 16:08
  • 17:29
  • ---
Southchurch Avenue turn, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 10:01
  • 11:31
  • 13:01
  • 14:31
  • 16:09
  • 17:30
  • ---
Constable Way, North Shoebury
  • ---
  • 10:02
  • 11:32
  • 13:02
  • 14:32
  • 16:10
  • 17:31
  • ---
Rose Inn, Bournes Green
  • 07:51
  • 10:03
  • 11:33
  • 13:03
  • 14:33
  • 16:11
  • 17:32
  • 19:02
Alleyn Court School, Bournes Green
  • 07:51
  • 10:03
  • 11:33
  • 13:03
  • 14:33
  • 16:11
  • 17:32
  • 19:02
LA Fitness, Bournes Green
  • 07:52
  • 10:04
  • 11:34
  • 13:04
  • 14:34
  • 16:12
  • 17:33
  • 19:02
Bournes Green Roundabout, Bournes Green
  • 07:53
  • 10:05
  • 11:35
  • 13:05
  • 14:35
  • 16:13
  • 17:34
  • 19:03
The Thorpe Bay School, Southchurch
  • 07:53
  • 10:05
  • 11:35
  • 13:05
  • 14:35
  • 16:13
  • 17:34
  • 19:03
Southend High for Girls, Southchurch
  • 07:54
  • 10:05
  • 11:35
  • 13:05
  • 14:35
  • 16:13
  • 17:34
  • 19:03
Arlington Road, Southchurch
  • 07:54
  • 10:06
  • 11:36
  • 13:06
  • 14:36
  • 16:14
  • 17:35
  • 19:04
The White Horse PH, Southchurch
  • 07:56
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 14:37
  • 16:15
  • 17:36
  • 19:05
Surbiton Avenue, Southchurch
  • 07:57
  • 10:08
  • 11:38
  • 13:08
  • 14:38
  • 16:16
  • 17:37
  • 19:06
Ilfracombe Avenue, Southchurch
  • 07:57
  • 10:08
  • 11:38
  • 13:08
  • 14:38
  • 16:17
  • 17:37
  • 19:07
Sacred Heart Schools, Southchurch
  • 07:59
  • 10:10
  • 11:40
  • 13:10
  • 14:40
  • 16:19
  • 17:39
  • 19:08
Southchurch Avenue cnr, Southchurch
  • 08:00
  • 10:11
  • 11:41
  • 13:11
  • 14:41
  • 16:20
  • 17:40
  • 19:09
Tyrrel Drive, Southchurch
  • 08:01
  • 10:12
  • 11:42
  • 13:12
  • 14:42
  • 16:21
  • 17:41
  • 19:10
Whitegate Road, Southend-on-Sea
  • 08:02
  • 10:13
  • 11:43
  • 13:13
  • 14:43
  • 16:23
  • 17:42
  • 19:12
Travel Centre, Southend-on-Sea
  • 08:04
  • 10:15
  • 11:45
  • 13:15
  • 14:45
  • 16:25
  • 17:44
  • 19:14

Monday to Friday - 14 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8
  • 07:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:15
Sch - School days only
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • 07:41 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:16
Sch - School days only
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • 07:48 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:23
Sch - School days only
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • 07:52 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:27
Sch - School days only
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • 08:00 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:35
Sch - School days only
Church End, Depden
  • 08:02 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:37
Sch - School days only
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 08:05 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:40
Sch - School days only
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street
  • 08:06 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:41
Sch - School days only
Thorns Close, Wickhambrook
  • 08:11 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:46
Sch - School days only
Shelter, Stradishall
  • 08:15 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:50
Sch - School days only
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 08:19 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:52
Sch - School days only
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting W-bound
  • 08:24 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 14:57
Sch - School days only
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 08:29 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:02
Sch - School days only
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting N-bound
  • 08:32 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
Sch - School days only
The Fox, Little Wratting
  • 08:33 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
Sch - School days only
Samuel Ward School
  • 08:35 (N.B. * Sch )
  • ---
Sch - School days only
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • ---
  • 15:09
Sch - School days only
Tasman Close, Haverhill
  • ---
  • 15:11
Sch - School days only
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • ---
  • 15:12
Sch - School days only
Dalham Place, Haverhill
  • ---
  • 15:14
Sch - School days only
Bus Station, Haverhill Arrivals
  • 08:40 (N.B. * Sch )
  • 15:17
Sch - School days only

Monday to Friday - 14 - Southend On Sea - Barling - Shoeburyness

Travel Centre, Southend-on-Sea
  • 06:37
  • 09:03
  • 10:33
  • 12:03
  • 13:33
  • 15:10
  • 16:30
  • 17:50
The White Horse PH, Southchurch
  • 06:46
  • 09:12
  • 10:42
  • 12:12
  • 13:42
  • 15:19
  • 16:39
  • 17:59
Bournes Green Roundabout, Bournes Green
  • 06:48
  • 09:14
  • 10:44
  • 12:14
  • 13:44
  • 15:21
  • 16:41
  • 18:01
Rose Inn, Bournes Green
  • 06:49
  • 09:15
  • 10:45
  • 12:15
  • 13:45
  • 15:22
  • 16:42
  • 18:02
Weir Pond Corner, Barling
  • 06:56
  • 09:22
  • 10:52
  • 12:22
  • 13:52
  • 15:29
  • 16:49
  • 18:09
Little Wakering Corner, Great Wakering
  • 07:01
  • 09:27
  • 10:57
  • 12:27
  • 13:57
  • 15:34
  • 16:54
  • 18:14
Church, Great Wakering
  • 07:04
  • 09:30
  • 11:00
  • 12:30
  • 14:00
  • 15:37
  • 16:57
  • 18:17
Police Lodge, Great Wakering
  • 07:07
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:20
Courtsend Road, Foulness
  • 07:18
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:32
East Beach, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 09:37
  • 11:07
  • 12:37
  • 14:07
  • 15:44
  • 17:04
  • ---

Monday to Friday - 14 - Shoeburyness - Barling - Southend On Sea

East Beach, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 09:41
  • 11:11
  • 12:41
  • 14:11
  • 15:49
  • 17:10
  • ---
Courtsend Road, Foulness
  • 07:23
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:35
Landwick Cottages, Great Wakering
  • 07:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:45
Church, Great Wakering
  • 07:36
  • 09:48
  • 11:18
  • 12:48
  • 14:18
  • 15:56
  • 17:17
  • 18:48
Little Wakering Corner, Great Wakering
  • 07:39
  • 09:51
  • 11:21
  • 12:51
  • 14:21
  • 15:59
  • 17:20
  • 18:51
Weir Pond Corner, Barling
  • 07:44
  • 09:56
  • 11:26
  • 12:56
  • 14:26
  • 16:04
  • 17:25
  • 18:55
Rose Inn, Bournes Green
  • 07:51
  • 10:03
  • 11:33
  • 13:03
  • 14:33
  • 16:11
  • 17:32
  • 19:02
Bournes Green Roundabout, Bournes Green
  • 07:53
  • 10:05
  • 11:35
  • 13:05
  • 14:35
  • 16:13
  • 17:34
  • 19:03
The White Horse PH, Southchurch
  • 07:56
  • 10:07
  • 11:37
  • 13:07
  • 14:37
  • 16:15
  • 17:36
  • 19:05
Travel Centre, Southend-on-Sea
  • 08:04
  • 10:15
  • 11:45
  • 13:15
  • 14:45
  • 16:25
  • 17:44
  • 19:14

Saturday - 14 - Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Bus Station, Haverhill Stand 3
  • 10:15
Dalham Place, Haverhill
  • 10:18
Kestrel Road, Haverhill
  • 10:20
Tasman Close, Haverhill
  • 10:21
Julian Close, Haverhill
  • 10:23
Barnardiston Arms, Kedington
  • 10:30
Blunts Corner, Great Wratting
  • 10:35
Highpoint, Stradishall
  • 10:40
Shelter, Stradishall
  • 10:42
Thorns Close, Wickhambrook
  • 10:46
Plumbers Arms, Wickham Street
  • 10:51
Hill Cottages, Clopton Green
  • 10:52
Church End, Depden
  • 10:55
Bus Shelter, Chedburgh
  • 10:56
Brookes Corner, Chevington
  • 11:05
Meadow Drive, Horringer
  • 11:09
Arc Shopping Centre, Bury St Edmunds
  • 11:16
Bus Station, Bury St Edmunds Stand 8
  • 11:17

Saturday - 14 - East Beach Circular

Church, Great Wakering
  • 06:43
  • 09:03
  • 10:33
  • 12:03
  • 13:33
  • 15:10
  • 18:00
The Red Lion, Great Wakering
  • 06:44
  • 09:04
  • 10:34
  • 12:04
  • 13:34
  • 15:11
  • 18:01
Lee Lotts, Great Wakering
  • 06:45
  • 09:05
  • 10:35
  • 12:05
  • 13:35
  • 15:12
  • 18:02
The Exhibition, Great Wakering
  • 06:46
  • 09:06
  • 10:36
  • 12:06
  • 13:36
  • 15:13
  • 18:03
The Medical Centre, Great Wakering
  • 06:46
  • 09:06
  • 10:36
  • 12:06
  • 13:36
  • 15:13
  • 18:03
The Castle, Little Wakering
  • 06:47
  • 09:07
  • 10:37
  • 12:07
  • 13:37
  • 15:14
  • 18:04
Old Post Office, Little Wakering
  • 06:47
  • 09:07
  • 10:37
  • 12:07
  • 13:37
  • 15:14
  • 18:04
Coronation Close, Little Wakering
  • 06:48
  • 09:08
  • 10:38
  • 12:08
  • 13:38
  • 15:15
  • 18:05
Barrow Hall Road, Little Wakering
  • 06:49
  • 09:09
  • 10:39
  • 12:09
  • 13:39
  • 15:16
  • 18:06
Carpenters, Little Wakering
  • 06:50
  • 09:10
  • 10:40
  • 12:10
  • 13:40
  • 15:17
  • 18:07
Kingsmead Cottages, Barling
  • 06:51
  • 09:11
  • 10:41
  • 12:11
  • 13:41
  • 15:18
  • 18:08
High House Farm, Stonebridge
  • 06:51
  • 09:11
  • 10:41
  • 12:11
  • 13:41
  • 15:18
  • 18:08
Mummerys Nursery, Stonebridge
  • 06:52
  • 09:12
  • 10:42
  • 12:12
  • 13:42
  • 15:19
  • 18:09
Rebels Lane, Stonebridge
  • 06:53
  • 09:13
  • 10:43
  • 12:13
  • 13:43
  • 15:20
  • 18:10
Pear Tree Nurseries, Barling
  • 06:54
  • 09:14
  • 10:44
  • 12:14
  • 13:44
  • 15:21
  • 18:11
Blue House Farm, Stonebridge
  • 06:56
  • 09:16
  • 10:46
  • 12:16
  • 13:46
  • 15:23
  • 18:13
Ye Olde Shoulderstick, Stonebridge
  • 06:57
  • 09:17
  • 10:47
  • 12:17
  • 13:47
  • 15:24
  • 18:14
Magnolia House, Little Wakering
  • 06:57
  • 09:17
  • 10:47
  • 12:17
  • 13:47
  • 15:24
  • 18:14
Glebe Close, Great Wakering
  • 06:58
  • ---
  • 10:48
  • ---
  • 13:48
  • ---
  • 18:15
Police Lodge, Great Wakering
  • 06:59
  • ---
  • 10:49
  • ---
  • 13:49
  • ---
  • 18:16
Old Hall Farm, Foulness
  • 07:07
  • ---
  • 10:56
  • ---
  • 13:57
  • ---
  • 18:24
Church End, Foulness
  • 07:10
  • ---
  • 10:59
  • ---
  • 14:00
  • ---
  • 18:27
Morrins Close, Great Wakering
  • 07:10
  • ---
  • 10:59
  • ---
  • 14:00
  • ---
  • 18:27
Landsdowne Corner, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:18
  • ---
  • 12:18
  • ---
  • 15:25
  • ---
Seaview Drive, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • ---
  • 12:19
  • ---
  • 15:26
  • ---
MOD Houses, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:19
  • ---
  • 12:19
  • ---
  • 15:26
  • ---
Victoria Drive, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:20
  • ---
  • 12:20
  • ---
  • 15:27
  • ---
Weir Pond Corner, Barling
  • 07:11
  • 09:21
  • 11:00
  • 12:21
  • 14:01
  • 15:28
  • 18:28
Little Wakering Corner, Great Wakering
  • 07:11
  • 09:21
  • 11:00
  • 12:21
  • 14:01
  • 15:28
  • 18:28
Shoeburyness Railway Station, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 09:21
  • ---
  • 12:21
  • ---
  • 15:28
  • ---
Southchurch Avenue turn, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 09:22
  • ---
  • 12:22
  • ---
  • 15:29
  • ---
Blackgate Road, North Shoebury
  • ---
  • 09:23
  • ---
  • 12:23
  • ---
  • 15:30
  • ---
Bournes Green Roundabout, Bournes Green
  • 07:11
  • 09:23
  • 11:00
  • 12:23
  • 14:01
  • 15:30
  • 18:28
Rose Inn, Bournes Green
  • 07:11
  • 09:23
  • 11:00
  • 12:23
  • 14:01
  • 15:30
  • 18:28
Alleyn Court School, Bournes Green
  • 07:12
  • 09:24
  • 11:01
  • 12:24
  • 14:02
  • 15:31
  • 18:29
LA Fitness, Bournes Green
  • 07:13
  • 09:25
  • 11:02
  • 12:25
  • 14:03
  • 15:32
  • 18:30
The Thorpe Bay School, Southchurch
  • 07:13
  • 09:25
  • 11:02
  • 12:25
  • 14:03
  • 15:32
  • 18:30
Wick Chase, Southchurch
  • 07:14
  • 09:26
  • 11:03
  • 12:26
  • 14:04
  • 15:33
  • 18:31
Arlington Road, Southchurch
  • 07:14
  • 09:26
  • 11:03
  • 12:26
  • 14:04
  • 15:33
  • 18:31
The White Horse PH, Southchurch
  • 07:15
  • 09:27
  • 11:04
  • 12:27
  • 14:05
  • 15:34
  • 18:32
Surbiton Road, Southchurch
  • 07:15
  • 09:27
  • 11:04
  • 12:27
  • 14:05
  • 15:34
  • 18:32
Ilfracombe Road, Southchurch
  • 07:17
  • 09:29
  • 11:06
  • 12:29
  • 14:07
  • 15:36
  • 18:34
Christchurch Road, Southchurch
  • 07:18
  • 09:30
  • 11:07
  • 12:30
  • 14:08
  • 15:37
  • 18:35
Southchurch Avenue cnr, Southchurch
  • 07:19
  • 09:31
  • 11:08
  • 12:31
  • 14:09
  • 15:38
  • 18:36
Constable Way, North Shoebury
  • ---
  • 09:32
  • ---
  • 12:32
  • ---
  • 15:39
  • ---
Southchurch Road, Southend-on-Sea
  • 07:20
  • 09:33
  • 11:09
  • 12:33
  • 14:10
  • 15:40
  • 18:37
Whitegate Road, Southend-on-Sea Stop VS
  • 07:23
  • 09:36
  • 11:12
  • 12:36
  • 14:13
  • 15:43
  • 18:40
Travel Centre, Southend-on-Sea
  • 07:24
  • 09:37
  • 11:13
  • 12:37
  • 14:14
  • 15:44
  • 18:41
Whitegate Road, Southend-on-Sea
  • 07:24
  • 09:37
  • 11:13
  • 12:37
  • 14:14
  • 15:44
  • 18:41

Saturday - 14 - East Beach (Circular)

The Red Lion, Great Wakering
  • 07:28
  • 09:41
  • 11:15
  • 12:41
  • 14:17
  • 15:49
  • 18:45
Lee Lotts, Great Wakering
  • 07:29
  • 09:42
  • 11:16
  • 12:42
  • 14:18
  • 15:50
  • 18:46
The Exhibition, Great Wakering
  • 07:29
  • 09:42
  • 11:16
  • 12:42
  • 14:18
  • 15:50
  • 18:46
The Medical Centre, Great Wakering
  • 07:30
  • 09:43
  • 11:17
  • 12:43
  • 14:19
  • 15:51
  • 18:47
Little Wakering Corner, Great Wakering
  • 07:31
  • 09:44
  • 11:18
  • 12:44
  • 14:20
  • 15:52
  • 18:48
Coronation Close, Little Wakering
  • 07:31
  • 09:44
  • 11:18
  • 12:44
  • 14:20
  • 15:52
  • 18:48
Barrow Hall Road, Little Wakering
  • 07:31
  • 09:44
  • 11:18
  • 12:44
  • 14:20
  • 15:52
  • 18:48
The Castle, Little Wakering
  • 07:32
  • 09:45
  • 11:19
  • 12:45
  • 14:21
  • 15:53
  • 18:49
Carpenters, Little Wakering
  • 07:33
  • 09:46
  • 11:20
  • 12:46
  • 14:22
  • 15:54
  • 18:50
Magnolia House, Little Wakering
  • 07:34
  • 09:47
  • 11:21
  • 12:47
  • 14:23
  • 15:55
  • 18:51
Old Post Office, Little Wakering
  • 07:35
  • 09:48
  • 11:22
  • 12:48
  • 14:24
  • 15:56
  • 18:52
Pear Tree Nurseries, Barling
  • 07:36
  • 09:49
  • 11:23
  • 12:49
  • 14:25
  • 15:57
  • 18:53
Blue House Farm, Stonebridge
  • 07:37
  • 09:49
  • 11:23
  • 12:49
  • 14:25
  • 15:57
  • 18:53
Ye Olde Shoulderstick, Stonebridge
  • 07:38
  • 09:49
  • 11:23
  • 12:49
  • 14:25
  • 15:57
  • 18:53
Mummerys Nursery, Stonebridge
  • 07:38
  • 09:50
  • 11:24
  • 12:50
  • 14:26
  • 15:58
  • 18:54
Rebels Lane, Stonebridge
  • 07:39
  • 09:51
  • 11:25
  • 12:51
  • 14:27
  • 15:59
  • 18:55
Kingsmead Cottages, Barling
  • 07:41
  • 09:53
  • 11:27
  • 12:53
  • 14:29
  • 16:01
  • 18:57
High House Farm, Stonebridge
  • 07:42
  • 09:54
  • 11:28
  • 12:54
  • 14:30
  • 16:02
  • 18:58
Glebe Close, Great Wakering
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • 11:29
  • ---
  • 14:31
  • ---
  • 18:59
Morrins Close, Great Wakering
  • 07:44
  • ---
  • 11:31
  • ---
  • 14:33
  • ---
  • 19:01
Church End, Foulness
  • 07:45
  • ---
  • 11:32
  • ---
  • 14:34
  • ---
  • 19:02
Old Hall Farm, Foulness
  • 07:53
  • ---
  • 11:41
  • ---
  • 14:43
  • ---
  • 19:11
MOD Houses, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:55
  • ---
  • 12:55
  • ---
  • 16:03
  • ---
Victoria Drive, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:56
  • ---
  • 12:56
  • ---
  • 16:04
  • ---
Seaview Drive, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:56
  • ---
  • 12:56
  • ---
  • 16:04
  • ---
Weir Pond Corner, Barling
  • 07:53
  • 09:58
  • 11:41
  • 12:58
  • 14:43
  • 16:06
  • 19:11
Church, Great Wakering
  • 07:53
  • 09:59
  • 11:42
  • 12:59
  • 14:44
  • 16:07
  • 19:12
Landwick Cottages, Great Wakering
  • 07:53
  • ---
  • 11:42
  • ---
  • 14:44
  • ---
  • 19:12
Courtsend Road, Foulness
  • 07:53
  • ---
  • 11:42
  • ---
  • 14:44
  • ---
  • 19:12
Landsdowne Corner, Great Wakering
  • ---
  • 09:59
  • ---
  • 12:59
  • ---
  • 16:07
  • ---
East Beach, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 10:00
  • ---
  • 13:00
  • ---
  • 16:08
  • ---
Shoeburyness Railway Station, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 10:00
  • ---
  • 13:00
  • ---
  • 16:08
  • ---
Southchurch Avenue turn, Shoeburyness
  • ---
  • 10:01
  • ---
  • 13:01
  • ---
  • 16:09
  • ---
Constable Way, North Shoebury
  • ---
  • 10:02
  • ---
  • 13:02
  • ---
  • 16:10
  • ---
Rose Inn, Bournes Green
  • 07:55
  • 10:03
  • 11:44
  • 13:03
  • 14:46
  • 16:11
  • 19:14