Service 115 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 115 - Weeley - Thorpe Le Soken

   
Weeley Road Garage, Little Clacton 08:10
Victoria Road, Weeley Heath 08:11
Mill Lane, Weeley Heath 08:11
Memorial, Weeley Heath 08:12
Railway Station, Weeley opp 08:13
Playing Field, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:14
Lodge Road, Little Clacton 08:16
Grove Road, Little Clacton 08:18
Weeley Road, Little Clacton 08:19
Plough Corner, Little Clacton 08:20
Village Hall, Little Clacton 08:23
Leys Drive, Little Clacton 08:26
Edward Terrace, Little Clacton 08:26
The White Hart, Weeley Heath 08:27
The Black Boy, Weeley 08:27
Railway Station, Thorpe-le-Soken o/s 08:27
The Street, Weeley 08:29
Railway Station, Weeley 08:30

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 115 - Thorpe Le Soken - Weeley

   
Weeley Road Garage, Little Clacton 14:55
Victoria Road, Weeley Heath 14:56
Mill Lane, Weeley Heath 14:56
Memorial, Weeley Heath 14:57
Railway Station, Weeley o/s 14:58
Playing Field, Thorpe-le-Soken 14:59
Lodge Road, Little Clacton 15:00
Tan Lane, Little Clacton 15:00
Edward Terrace, Little Clacton 15:01
Grove Road, Little Clacton 15:02
Weeley Road, Little Clacton 15:03
Leys Drive, Little Clacton 15:07
Tendring College, Thorpe-le-Soken 15:09
Post Office, Weeley opp 15:12
The White Hart, Weeley Heath 15:13
Railway Station, Thorpe-le-Soken opp 15:13
The Street, Weeley 15:15
Post Office, Weeley 15:15


Generated on 13/02/2021 08:23