Service 107 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 107 - Walton On The Naze - Colchester

     
Hollyview Close, Tendring 13:21 16:25
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken adj 13:22 16:26
Kirby Cross Railway Station, Kirby Cross 13:23 16:27
Hare and Hounds, Kirby Cross 13:24 16:28
Pork Lane, Kirby Cross 13:24 16:28
Damants Farm Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 13:25 16:28
Council Houses, Thorpe-le-Soken 13:27 16:28
Byng Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 13:27 16:28
Elm Tree Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 13:28 16:28
Frietuna Road, Frinton-on-Sea 13:29 16:29
Devereux Farm, Kirby-le-Soken 13:29 16:29
Post Office, Kirby-le-Soken opp 13:31 16:31
Horsey Road, Kirby-le-Soken 13:32 16:32
Parkside, Kirby Cross 13:33 16:33
Halstead Road, Kirby Cross 13:35 16:35
Walton Post Office, Walton-on-the-Naze --- 16:35
Walden Way, Frinton-on-Sea --- 16:36
Walton Road Playing Fields, Frinton-on-Sea --- 16:37
Central Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea --- 16:37
Hervilly Way, Walton-on-the-Naze --- 16:38
Walton Road Flats, Walton-on-the-Naze --- 16:38
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze --- 16:39
Fairfield Gardens, Colchester 13:35 16:40
Dilbridge Road, Colchester 13:35 16:40
Hazelton Road, Colchester 13:37 16:42
Bromley Road, Colchester 13:37 16:42
Salary Close, Colchester 13:38 16:43
Brook Street, Colchester 13:40 16:45
Greenstead Road, Colchester 13:42 16:47
Stanwell Street, Colchester Town Centre 13:43 16:48
Sportsman's Club, Colchester 13:43 16:48
Town Railway Station, Colchester 13:45 16:50
The Oaks, Frinton-on-Sea 13:46 16:51
Thorpe Memorial, Thorpe-le-Soken 13:47 16:51
The Bricklayers Arms, Little Bentley 13:47 16:51
The Old Courthouse, Hare Green 13:50 16:54
Church, Tendring 13:51 16:55
Halstead Villas, Kirby-le-Soken 13:52 16:56
Kino Road, Walton-on-the-Naze --- 16:56
Cherry Tree Farm, Ardleigh 13:52 16:58
Burnt Heath, Ardleigh 13:55 17:01
Cross Inn, Ardleigh 13:56 17:02
Mary Lane, Hare Green 14:03 17:09
The Fat Goose, Tendring Heath 14:07 17:13
Mill Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 14:07 17:13
Ashes Corner, Walton-on-the-Naze 14:08 17:17
Post Office, Tendring opp 14:09 17:18
Crow Lane, Weeley 14:11 17:20
The Bicycle, Tendring 14:12 17:22
Goring Road East, Colchester 14:15 17:25
Great Bromley School, Great Bromley 14:15 17:25
Tendring Road, Thorpe-le-Soken 14:16 17:26
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 14:17 17:27

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 107 - Colchester - Walton On The Naze

     
Hollyview Close, Tendring 07:10 10:15
Tendring Road, Tendring Heath opp 07:11 10:16
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:14 10:19
The Bricklayers Arms, Little Bentley 07:15 10:20
Claire Road, Kirby Cross 07:17 10:22
Kirby Cross Railway Station, Kirby Cross 07:17 10:22
Hare and Hounds, Kirby Cross 07:17 10:22
Damants Farm Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:18 10:23
Byng Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:18 10:23
Pork Lane, Kirby Cross 07:19 10:24
Council Houses, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:21 10:26
The Oaks, Frinton-on-Sea 07:22 10:27
Elm Tree Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 07:22 10:27
Devereux Farm, Kirby-le-Soken 07:24 10:29
Post Office, Kirby-le-Soken o/s 07:25 10:30
Parkside, Kirby Cross 07:26 10:31
Horsey Road, Kirby-le-Soken 07:28 10:33
Walden Way, Frinton-on-Sea 07:29 10:34
Walton Road Playing Fields, Frinton-on-Sea 07:30 10:35
Hervilly Way, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:31 10:36
Walton Road Flats, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:32 10:37
War Memorial, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:33 10:38
Longcroft Road, Colchester 07:33 10:38
Hazelton Road, Colchester 07:34 10:39
Bromley Road, Colchester 07:35 10:40
Salary Close, Colchester 07:35 10:40
The Surgery, Colchester 07:36 10:41
Greenstead Road, Colchester 07:37 10:42
Columbine Centre, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:40 10:45
Central Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 07:40 10:45
Thorpe Memorial, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:40 10:45
The Old Courthouse, Hare Green 07:41 10:46
Church, Tendring 07:43 10:48
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze o/s 07:45 10:50
Halstead Villas, Kirby-le-Soken 07:45 10:50
Cherry Tree Farm, Ardleigh 07:45 10:50
Burnt Heath, Ardleigh 07:47 10:52
Cross Inn, Ardleigh 07:49 10:54
Mary Lane, Hare Green 07:52 10:57
The Fat Goose, Tendring Heath 07:54 10:59
Mill Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:54 10:59
Ashes Corner, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:54 10:59
Post Office, Tendring o/s 07:55 11:00
Greyfriars, Colchester Town Centre 07:56 11:01
The Bicycle, Tendring 07:58 11:03
Crow Lane, Weeley 07:58 11:03
Goring Road East, Colchester 08:01 11:06
Great Bromley School, Great Bromley 08:02 11:07
Tendring Road, Thorpe-le-Soken opp 08:07 11:12
Kino Road, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:09 11:14
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:12 11:17

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 107 - Walton On The Naze - Colchester

   
Hollyview Close, Tendring 16:30
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken adj 16:31
Kirby Cross Railway Station, Kirby Cross 16:32
Hare and Hounds, Kirby Cross 16:33
Pork Lane, Kirby Cross 16:33
Damants Farm Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 16:34
Council Houses, Thorpe-le-Soken 16:36
Byng Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 16:36
Elm Tree Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 16:37
Frietuna Road, Frinton-on-Sea 16:38
Devereux Farm, Kirby-le-Soken 16:38
Post Office, Kirby-le-Soken opp 16:40
Horsey Road, Kirby-le-Soken 16:41
Parkside, Kirby Cross 16:42
Halstead Road, Kirby Cross 16:44
Walton Post Office, Walton-on-the-Naze 16:44
Walden Way, Frinton-on-Sea 16:45
Walton Road Playing Fields, Frinton-on-Sea 16:46
Central Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 16:46
Hervilly Way, Walton-on-the-Naze 16:47
Walton Road Flats, Walton-on-the-Naze 16:47
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze 16:48
Fairfield Gardens, Colchester 16:49
Dilbridge Road, Colchester 16:49
Hazelton Road, Colchester 16:51
Bromley Road, Colchester 16:51
Salary Close, Colchester 16:52
Brook Street, Colchester 16:54
Greenstead Road, Colchester 16:56
Stanwell Street, Colchester Town Centre 16:57
Sportsman's Club, Colchester 16:57
Town Railway Station, Colchester 16:59
The Oaks, Frinton-on-Sea 17:00
Thorpe Memorial, Thorpe-le-Soken 17:00
The Bricklayers Arms, Little Bentley 17:00
The Old Courthouse, Hare Green 17:03
Church, Tendring 17:04
Halstead Villas, Kirby-le-Soken 17:05
Kino Road, Walton-on-the-Naze 17:05
Cherry Tree Farm, Ardleigh 17:07
Burnt Heath, Ardleigh 17:10
Cross Inn, Ardleigh 17:11
Mary Lane, Hare Green 17:18
The Fat Goose, Tendring Heath 17:22
Mill Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 17:22
Ashes Corner, Walton-on-the-Naze 17:23
Post Office, Tendring opp 17:24
Crow Lane, Weeley 17:26
The Bicycle, Tendring 17:27
Goring Road East, Colchester 17:30
Great Bromley School, Great Bromley 17:30
Tendring Road, Thorpe-le-Soken 17:31
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 17:32

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 107 - Colchester - Walton On The Naze

   
Hollyview Close, Tendring 07:10
Tendring Road, Tendring Heath opp 07:11
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:14
The Bricklayers Arms, Little Bentley 07:14
Claire Road, Kirby Cross 07:16
Kirby Cross Railway Station, Kirby Cross 07:16
Hare and Hounds, Kirby Cross 07:16
Damants Farm Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:17
Byng Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:17
Pork Lane, Kirby Cross 07:18
Council Houses, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:20
The Oaks, Frinton-on-Sea 07:21
Elm Tree Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 07:21
Devereux Farm, Kirby-le-Soken 07:23
Post Office, Kirby-le-Soken o/s 07:24
Parkside, Kirby Cross 07:25
Horsey Road, Kirby-le-Soken 07:27
Walden Way, Frinton-on-Sea 07:28
Walton Road Playing Fields, Frinton-on-Sea 07:29
Hervilly Way, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:30
Walton Road Flats, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:31
War Memorial, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:32
Longcroft Road, Colchester 07:32
Hazelton Road, Colchester 07:33
Bromley Road, Colchester 07:34
Salary Close, Colchester 07:34
The Surgery, Colchester 07:35
Greenstead Road, Colchester 07:36
Columbine Centre, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:39
Central Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 07:40
Thorpe Memorial, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:40
The Old Courthouse, Hare Green 07:41
Church, Tendring 07:43
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze o/s 07:45
Halstead Villas, Kirby-le-Soken 07:45
Cherry Tree Farm, Ardleigh 07:45
Burnt Heath, Ardleigh 07:47
Cross Inn, Ardleigh 07:49
Mary Lane, Hare Green 07:52
The Fat Goose, Tendring Heath 07:54
Mill Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 07:54
Ashes Corner, Walton-on-the-Naze 07:54
Post Office, Tendring o/s 07:55
Greyfriars, Colchester Town Centre 07:56
The Bicycle, Tendring 07:58
Crow Lane, Weeley 07:58
Goring Road East, Colchester 08:01
Great Bromley School, Great Bromley 08:02
Tendring Road, Thorpe-le-Soken opp 08:07
Kino Road, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:10
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:12


Generated on 11/03/2021 21:39