Service 105 Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 105 - Walton On The Naze - Colchester

                     
Hollyview Close, Tendring --- 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 --- 17:45 18:45
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken adj --- 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:18 17:46 18:46
The Birches, Weeley --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 15:19 --- ---
Kirby Cross Railway Station, Kirby Cross 08:35 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:19 17:47 18:47
Hare and Hounds, Kirby Cross 08:36 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:20 17:48 18:48
Pork Lane, Kirby Cross 08:36 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:20 17:48 18:48
Damants Farm Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:37 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:21 17:49 18:49
Council Houses, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:39 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:23 17:51 18:51
Byng Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:39 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:23 17:51 18:51
Kirby Cross, Kirby Cross 08:40 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:24 17:52 18:52
Chesnut Avenue, Kirby Cross 08:40 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:24 17:52 18:52
Village Way, Frinton-on-Sea 08:41 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:25 17:53 18:53
Frinton Road Nurseries, Frinton-on-Sea 08:42 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:26 17:54 18:54
Laburnum Crescent, Frinton-on-Sea 08:43 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:27 17:55 18:55
Frinton Rail Gates, Frinton-on-Sea 08:44 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:28 17:56 18:56
First Avenue, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:56
Coastguard Cotts, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:58
Bathurst Meadow, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 18:59
Walton Post Office, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:44 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:28 17:56 19:00
Walden Way, Frinton-on-Sea 08:44 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:28 17:56 19:00
Walton Road Playing Fields, Frinton-on-Sea 08:45 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:29 17:57 19:01
Central Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 08:45 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:29 17:57 19:01
Hervilly Way, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:46 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:30 17:58 19:02
Walton Road Flats, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:46 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:30 17:58 19:02
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:47 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:31 17:59 19:03
Baptist Church, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:04
Fairfield Gardens, Colchester --- 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 --- 18:00 19:05
Dilbridge Road, Colchester --- 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 --- 18:00 19:05
Hazelton Road, Colchester --- 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 --- 18:02 19:07
Bromley Road, Colchester --- 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 --- 18:02 19:07
Salary Close, Colchester --- 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 --- 18:03 19:08
Brook Street, Colchester --- 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 --- 18:05 19:10
Greenstead Road, Colchester --- 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 --- 18:07 19:12
Stanwell Street, Colchester Town Centre --- 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 --- 18:08 19:13
Sportsman's Club, Colchester --- 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 --- 18:08 19:13
Columbine Centre, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 19:15
Town Railway Station, Colchester --- 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 --- 18:10 19:15
Thorpe Memorial, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:48 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:32 18:11 19:16
The Bricklayers Arms, Little Bentley --- 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 --- 18:11 19:16
The Old Courthouse, Hare Green --- 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 --- 18:14 19:19
Church, Tendring --- 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 --- 18:15 19:20
Kino Road, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:48 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:32 18:16 19:21
Cherry Tree Farm, Ardleigh --- 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 --- 18:18 19:23
Burnt Heath, Ardleigh --- 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 --- 18:21 19:26
Cross Inn, Ardleigh --- 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 --- 18:22 19:27
Mary Lane, Hare Green --- 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 --- 18:29 19:34
The Fat Goose, Tendring Heath --- 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 --- 18:33 19:38
Mill Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken --- 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 15:34 18:33 19:38
Post Office, Tendring --- 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 --- 18:34 19:39
Crow Lane, Weeley --- 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 15:35 18:36 19:41
The Bicycle, Tendring --- 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 --- 18:38 19:43
Goring Road East, Colchester --- 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 --- 18:41 19:46
Great Bromley School, Great Bromley --- 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 --- 18:41 19:46
Tendring Road, Thorpe-le-Soken --- 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 15:38 18:42 19:47
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken --- 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 15:38 18:42 19:47

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 105 - Colchester - Walton On The Naze

                 
Hollyview Close, Tendring 09:10 11:19 12:19 13:19 --- 15:19 16:45 17:45
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:11 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:46 17:46
The Bricklayers Arms, Little Bentley 09:11 11:20 12:20 13:20 --- 15:20 16:46 17:46
Claire Road, Kirby Cross 09:13 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:20 15:22 16:48 17:48
Kirby Cross Railway Station, Kirby Cross 09:13 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:20 15:22 16:48 17:48
Hare and Hounds, Kirby Cross 09:13 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:20 15:22 16:48 17:48
Damants Farm Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:16 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:23 15:25 16:51 17:51
Byng Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:16 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:23 15:25 16:51 17:51
Council Houses, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:17 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:24 15:26 16:52 17:52
Coronation Garage, Kirby Cross 09:18 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:25 15:27 16:53 17:53
Elm Grove, Kirby Cross 09:19 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:26 15:28 16:54 17:54
Frinton Road Nurseries, Frinton-on-Sea 09:20 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:27 15:29 16:55 17:55
Laburnum Crescent, Frinton-on-Sea 09:20 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:27 15:29 16:55 17:55
Village Way, Frinton-on-Sea 09:21 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:30 16:56 17:56
Walden Way, Frinton-on-Sea 09:22 11:31 12:31 13:31 --- 15:31 16:57 17:57
Walton Road Playing Fields, Frinton-on-Sea 09:23 11:32 12:32 13:32 --- 15:32 16:58 17:58
Hervilly Way, Walton-on-the-Naze 09:24 11:33 12:33 13:33 --- 15:33 16:59 17:59
Walton Road Flats, Walton-on-the-Naze 09:25 11:34 12:34 13:34 --- 15:34 17:00 18:00
War Memorial, Walton-on-the-Naze 09:26 11:35 12:35 13:35 --- 15:35 17:01 18:01
Longcroft Road, Colchester 09:26 11:35 12:35 13:35 --- 15:35 17:01 18:01
Hazelton Road, Colchester 09:27 11:36 12:36 13:36 --- 15:36 17:02 18:02
The Surgery, Colchester 09:28 11:37 12:37 13:37 --- 15:37 17:03 18:03
Greenstead Road, Colchester 09:29 11:38 12:38 13:38 --- 15:38 17:04 18:04
Columbine Centre, Walton-on-the-Naze 09:32 11:41 12:41 13:41 --- 15:41 17:07 18:07
Central Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 09:32 11:42 12:42 13:42 --- 15:42 17:07 18:07
Thorpe Memorial, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:32 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:29 15:42 17:07 18:07
The Old Courthouse, Hare Green 09:33 11:43 12:43 13:43 --- 15:43 17:08 18:08
Frinton Rail Gates, Frinton-on-Sea 09:35 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:30 15:45 17:10 18:10
Church, Tendring 09:35 11:45 12:45 13:45 --- 15:45 17:10 18:10
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze o/s 09:37 11:47 12:47 13:47 --- 15:47 17:12 18:12
Cherry Tree Farm, Ardleigh 09:37 11:47 12:47 13:47 --- 15:47 17:12 18:12
Burnt Heath, Ardleigh 09:40 11:50 12:50 13:50 --- 15:50 17:15 18:15
Cross Inn, Ardleigh 09:42 11:52 12:52 13:52 --- 15:52 17:17 18:17
Mary Lane, Hare Green 09:45 11:55 12:55 13:55 --- 15:55 17:20 18:20
The Fat Goose, Tendring Heath 09:47 11:57 12:57 13:57 --- 15:57 17:22 18:22
Mill Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:50 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:30 16:00 17:25 18:25
The Black Boy, Weeley --- --- --- --- 14:30 --- --- ---
Post Office, Tendring 09:50 12:00 13:00 14:00 --- 16:00 17:25 18:25
Greyfriars, Colchester Town Centre 09:51 12:01 13:01 14:01 --- 16:01 17:26 18:26
The Bicycle, Tendring 09:53 12:03 13:03 14:03 --- 16:03 17:28 18:28
Crow Lane, Weeley opp 09:53 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:31 16:03 17:28 18:28
Goring Road East, Colchester 09:56 12:06 13:06 14:06 --- 16:06 17:31 18:31
Great Bromley School, Great Bromley 09:57 12:07 13:07 14:07 --- 16:07 17:32 18:32
Tendring Road, Thorpe-le-Soken 10:02 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:31 16:12 17:37 18:37
Crow Lane, Weeley --- --- --- --- 14:34 --- --- ---
Kino Road, Walton-on-the-Naze 10:05 12:15 13:15 14:15 --- 16:15 17:40 18:40
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze 10:07 12:17 13:17 14:17 --- 16:17 17:42 18:42

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 105 - Walton On The Naze - Colchester

           
Hollyview Close, Tendring 08:16 10:21 12:21 14:21 18:45
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken adj 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 18:46
Kirby Cross Railway Station, Kirby Cross 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 18:47
Hare and Hounds, Kirby Cross 08:19 10:24 12:24 14:24 18:48
Pork Lane, Kirby Cross 08:20 10:24 12:24 14:24 18:48
Damants Farm Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:21 10:25 12:25 14:25 18:49
Council Houses, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:23 10:27 12:27 14:27 18:51
Byng Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:24 10:27 12:27 14:27 18:51
Kirby Cross, Kirby Cross 08:24 10:28 12:28 14:28 18:52
Chesnut Avenue, Kirby Cross 08:24 10:28 12:28 14:28 18:52
Village Way, Frinton-on-Sea 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29 18:53
Frinton Road Nurseries, Frinton-on-Sea 08:25 10:30 12:30 14:30 18:54
Laburnum Crescent, Frinton-on-Sea 08:25 10:31 12:31 14:31 18:55
Frinton Rail Gates, Frinton-on-Sea 08:26 10:32 12:32 14:32 18:56
First Avenue, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- 18:56
Coastguard Cotts, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- 18:58
Bathurst Meadow, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- 18:59
Walton Post Office, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:26 10:32 12:32 14:32 19:00
Walden Way, Frinton-on-Sea 08:26 10:32 12:32 14:32 19:00
Walton Road Playing Fields, Frinton-on-Sea 08:27 10:33 12:33 14:33 19:01
Central Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 08:27 10:33 12:33 14:33 19:01
Hervilly Way, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:28 10:34 12:34 14:34 19:02
Walton Road Flats, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:28 10:34 12:34 14:34 19:02
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:29 10:35 12:35 14:35 19:03
Baptist Church, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- 19:04
Fairfield Gardens, Colchester 08:30 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:05
Dilbridge Road, Colchester 08:30 10:36 12:36 14:36 19:05
Hazelton Road, Colchester 08:32 10:38 12:38 14:38 19:07
Bromley Road, Colchester 08:32 10:38 12:38 14:38 19:07
Salary Close, Colchester 08:33 10:39 12:39 14:39 19:08
Brook Street, Colchester 08:35 10:41 12:41 14:41 19:10
Greenstead Road, Colchester 08:37 10:43 12:43 14:43 19:12
Stanwell Street, Colchester Town Centre 08:38 10:44 12:44 14:44 19:13
Sportsman's Club, Colchester 08:38 10:44 12:44 14:44 19:13
Columbine Centre, Walton-on-the-Naze --- --- --- --- 19:15
Town Railway Station, Colchester 08:40 10:46 12:46 14:46 19:15
Thorpe Memorial, Thorpe-le-Soken 08:41 10:47 12:47 14:47 19:16
The Bricklayers Arms, Little Bentley 08:42 10:47 12:47 14:47 19:16
The Old Courthouse, Hare Green 08:45 10:50 12:50 14:50 19:19
Church, Tendring 08:46 10:51 12:51 14:51 19:20
Kino Road, Walton-on-the-Naze 08:47 10:52 12:52 14:52 19:21
Cherry Tree Farm, Ardleigh 08:49 10:54 12:54 14:54 19:23
Burnt Heath, Ardleigh 08:52 10:57 12:57 14:57 19:26
Cross Inn, Ardleigh 08:53 10:58 12:58 14:58 19:27
Mary Lane, Hare Green 09:00 11:05 13:05 15:05 19:34
The Fat Goose, Tendring Heath 09:04 11:09 13:09 15:09 19:38
Mill Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:04 11:09 13:09 15:09 19:38
Post Office, Tendring 09:05 11:10 13:10 15:10 19:39
Crow Lane, Weeley 09:07 11:12 13:12 15:12 19:41
The Bicycle, Tendring 09:09 11:14 13:14 15:14 19:43
Goring Road East, Colchester 09:12 11:17 13:17 15:17 19:46
Great Bromley School, Great Bromley 09:12 11:17 13:17 15:17 19:46
Tendring Road, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:13 11:18 13:18 15:18 19:47
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:13 11:18 13:18 15:18 19:47

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 105 - Colchester - Walton On The Naze

           
Hollyview Close, Tendring 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:45
The Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:46
The Bricklayers Arms, Little Bentley 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:46
Claire Road, Kirby Cross 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:48
Kirby Cross Railway Station, Kirby Cross 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:48
Hare and Hounds, Kirby Cross 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:48
Damants Farm Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:49
Byng Crescent, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:49
Pork Lane, Kirby Cross 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:50
Council Houses, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:52
Coronation Garage, Kirby Cross 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:53
Elm Grove, Kirby Cross 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:54
Frinton Road Nurseries, Frinton-on-Sea 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:55
Laburnum Crescent, Frinton-on-Sea 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:55
Village Way, Frinton-on-Sea 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:56
Walden Way, Frinton-on-Sea 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:57
Walton Road Playing Fields, Frinton-on-Sea 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:58
Hervilly Way, Walton-on-the-Naze 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:59
Walton Road Flats, Walton-on-the-Naze 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 18:00
War Memorial, Walton-on-the-Naze 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:01
Longcroft Road, Colchester 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:01
Hazelton Road, Colchester 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:02
The Surgery, Colchester 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:03
Greenstead Road, Colchester 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:04
Columbine Centre, Walton-on-the-Naze 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:07
Central Avenue, Frinton-on-Sea 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:07
Thorpe Memorial, Thorpe-le-Soken 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:07
The Old Courthouse, Hare Green 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:08
Frinton Rail Gates, Frinton-on-Sea 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:10
Church, Tendring 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:10
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze o/s 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:12
Cherry Tree Farm, Ardleigh 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:13
Burnt Heath, Ardleigh 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:16
Cross Inn, Ardleigh 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:18
Mary Lane, Hare Green 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:21
The Fat Goose, Tendring Heath 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 18:23
Mill Lane, Thorpe-le-Soken 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:26
Post Office, Tendring 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:26
Greyfriars, Colchester Town Centre 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:27
The Bicycle, Tendring 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:29
Crow Lane, Weeley 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:29
Goring Road East, Colchester 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:32
Great Bromley School, Great Bromley 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:33
Tendring Road, Thorpe-le-Soken 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:38
Kino Road, Walton-on-the-Naze 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:41
Walton Church, Walton-on-the-Naze 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:42


Generated on 12/02/2021 13:31